Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS M

Price History
• Shirt
• Material: Hemp, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button placket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 82999 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Shirt mens Dusk M B07MJGC4HK
Long-sleeved shirt in fresh tissue and easy to maintain In hemp and recycled polyester irregular fabric structure, which offers a greater air circulation Fabric type: 55% hemp, 45% polyester; Sport type: Acampada y senderismo
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82999-563 Övik Travel Shirt LS M Clay Blue S B083QY3FPV
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Men's long sleeve camping and hiking shirt. Övik Travel Shirt LS M (F82999) Item Package Quantity: 1
prodImage
£70.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ovik Travel LS Shirt M Dark Navy B09TB8SJ3F
Cool, Easy-Care Fabric in Hemp and Recycled Polyester 55% Hemp, 45% Polyester The Fabric’s Uneven Structure Gives Extra Air Circulation Long Sleeves Chest Pocket with A Little Leather Logo
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Ovik Travel LS Shirt M Dark Navy B09TB8SJ3F
Cool, Easy-Care Fabric in Hemp and Recycled Polyester 55% Hemp, 45% Polyester The Fabric’s Uneven Structure Gives Extra Air Circulation Long Sleeves Chest Pocket with A Little Leather Logo
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket
Material
Hemp, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
27/10/2020
|
Very well made
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
13/12/2019
|
Great quality! Love the brand!!!
One of the best outdoor garments!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/12/2019
|
Great quality! Love the brand!!!
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
31/10/2019
|
Top
With reviews from

Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS M Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 53 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.46
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£43.93
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£140.55
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 75 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Miesbach3
£61.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste Sport polo shirt
£59.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Övik Flannel Shirt Men
£50.48
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lacoste PH4014
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Short Sleeve Crew Men
£59.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Polo Shirt
£53.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Woolpower Tea 200
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shirt SS
£58.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M
£71.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ortovox 120 Comp Light Short Sleeve Men
£57.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS M
prodImage
£65.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£101.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel