Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M
from £64.60to £84.9520 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Long Sleeve Shirt
• Material: Polyester, Wool
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M Basalt Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F87194-050-L - Size: L
Lightweight, long-sleeved top in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Article number: F87194 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M Basalt Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F87194-050-S - Size: S
Lightweight, long-sleeved top in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Article number: F87194 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F87194-667 Abisko Wool LS, Men, Arctic Green, S B097Q77LNS
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Arctic Green Model Number: F87194
prodImage
£64.67
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F87194-667 Abisko Wool LS, Men, Arctic Green, XXL B097Q7VFQX
Made of ideal quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: arctic green Brand: Fjällräven Swedish company specializing in outdoor equipment, mainly luxury clothing and backpacks
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F87194-667 Abisko Wool LS, Men, Arctic Green, L B097Q4X4NX
Light, soft and comfortable Made of high quality fabric Colour: Arctic Green Model number: F87194
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M Basalt Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Green - F87194-050-M - Size: M
Lightweight, long-sleeved top in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Article number: F87194 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F87194-667 Abisko Wool LS, Men, Arctic Green, XL B097Q7NZF1
Model number: F87194 Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87194-555 Abisko Wool LS M Dark Navy M B07TXQXZ57
Fjallraven Sportswear Men's Long Sleeve Camping Hiking T-Shirt Has distinctive brand details Offers comfort and freedom of movement
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Wool Long Sleeve Top - SS25 Dark Navy B07TXQXZ57
Soft Knit Jersey - Made from recycled Polyester and Merino Wool. Temperature Regulating - Thanks to merino wool's natural qualities. Durability and Moisture Management - For comfort and long lasting use and enjoyment. Versatile - Good in cold and warm weather. Odour Resistant - So you stay feeling and smelling fresh.
prodImage
£76.89
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87194-555 Abisko Wool LS M Dark Navy XS B083QZ3L51
Fjallraven sportswear Men's long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS M (F87194)
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87194-555 Abisko Wool LS M Dark Navy L B07TWMZBG4
Warm when it's cold, pleasantly cool when it's hot Natural resistance to bad smells Loose cut that allows air to circulate around the body Temperature regulating properties
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M Grey Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87194-114-S - Size: S
Lightweight, long-sleeved top in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Article number: F87194 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M Black Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Black - F87194-550-XL - Size: XL
Lightweight, long-sleeved top in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Article number: F87194 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M Grey Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87194-114-M - Size: M
Lightweight, long-sleeved top in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Article number: F87194 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M Grey Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Grey - F87194-114-L - Size: L
Lightweight, long-sleeved top in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Article number: F87194 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M Black Men - T-shirts Fjällräven - Black - F87194-550-M - Size: M
Lightweight, long-sleeved top in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and recycled polyester. Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool fibres with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic ones. A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips as wool naturally resists bad odours. Article number: F87194 Gender: Men’s Family: Abisko Activity: Trekking Features: Channels moisture, Insulates in wet condition, Insulating, Odour resistant, Quick-drying Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Certified animal fiber, Traceable wool MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable)
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Wool Long Sleeve Top - SS25 Dark Navy B07TXQYNVC
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's Abisko Wool Ls M T Shirt, Dark Navy, XXL UK B083QYHJHB
Fjallraven sportswear Men's long sleeve camping and hiking t-shirt. Abisko wool LS M (F87194) Colour: blue
prodImage
£84.42
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87194-555 Abisko Wool LS M Dark Navy XL B07TYQCJKG
Fjallraven sportswear Men's long-sleeved camping and hiking shirt Abisko wool LS M (F87194)
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Abisko Wool Long Sleeve Top - SS25 Dark Navy B07TYQCJKG
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Polyester, Wool
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 41 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Short Sleeve Crew Men
£64.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Shirt SS
£65.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Fjällslim Shirt LS M
£61.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Germany tea
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Mat
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi Shirt SS
£54.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
£68.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Sleeve Men
£68.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Shirt LS
£74.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste Sport polo shirt
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool LS M
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel