Fjällräven Skog Shirt

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Skog Shirt
from £85.80to £131.1123 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Shirt
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Skog Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Long Sleeved T-Shirt - Blue, X-Small B00E6MGN5E
Heavy cotton flannel Shirt Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side Department: Men's
prodImage
£85.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Blue F81353-534-555 Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Blue - F81353-534-555-S - Size: S
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Blue F81353-534-555 Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Blue - F81353-534-555-XL - Size: XL
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81353-646 Skog Shirt M Glacier Green S B0719GSQJF
Country of origin:- Sweden Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 560 grams Colour: Green (Glacier Green)
prodImage
£112.82
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 81353-555-299 Skog Shirt M T-Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Dark Oak Size L B0DCQB79Q6
Heavy cotton flannel shirt Collar with buttons 2 chest pockets
prodImage
£131.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Black Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Black - F81353-550-020-XL - Size: XL
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Black Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Black - F81353-550-020-S - Size: S
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Red Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Red - F81353-555-320-L - Size: L
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Black Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Black - F81353-550-020-L - Size: L
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Red Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Red - F81353-555-320-S - Size: S
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Brown F81353-118-555 Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Brown - F81353-118-555-L - Size: L
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Brown F81353-555-299 Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Brown - F81353-555-299-S - Size: S
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Brown F81353-118-555 Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Brown - F81353-118-555-S - Size: S
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Skog Shirt M Brown F81353-118-555 Men - Shirt Fjällräven - Brown - F81353-118-555-M - Size: M
Long-sleeve shirt with slim fit in comfortable cotton flannel. Button-down collar, two breast pockets with flaps and sleeve buttons. PRODUCT FEATURES Heavy cotton flannel shirt. Comfortable and hardwearing. Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar. 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Long-sleeve everyday shirt with slim fit in wonderfully thick cotton flannel. Two breast pockets with flaps, buttons and pen pockets. Button-down collar and buttons to hold rolled-up sleeves in place. Article number: F81353 Gender: Men’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Durable Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 470 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 187 cm Model wears size: M Fit: Slim Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Closing: Buttons Clothing layer: First layer, Mid layer Number of pockets: 2 Pockets: Chest pocket(s)
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Skog M Long Sleeved T shirt, Blue, XL UK B00IGLPUQ4
Heavy Cotton Flannel Shirt Roll-Up Sleeve Function, Button Down Collar 2 Chest Pockets with Pen Hole on Left Side Water Repellent
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Skog Shirt, Navy, XX-Large B00IGLPW4Y
Water Repellent Durable Wear Button Down Country of origin:- China
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F81353-356-021 Skog Shirt, Men, Dark Garnet/Fog, L B097Q82JBR
Model number: F81353 Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Skog Shirt, Blue, S EU B00IGLPQ8G
Heavy cotton flannel Shirt Roll-up sleeve function, button down collar 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side Sport type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's Skog Shirt Everyday Outdoor, Indigo Blue/Dark Navy, XXL B0C35C71QD
Shirt made from heavy cotton flannel Comfortable and durable Roll-up function on the sleeves, button-down collar 2 chest pockets with pin hole on the left side
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Men's Skog Shirt Everyday Outdoor, Indigo Blue/Dark Navy, M B0C35GPPQX
Shirt made from heavy cotton flannel Comfortable and durable Roll-up function on the sleeves, button-down collar 2 chest pockets with pin hole on the left side
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Skog T-Shirt, Glacier Green, M EU B071F7272N
Country of origin:- Sweden Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 500 grams Colour: Green (Glacier Green)
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F81353-334 Skog Shirt M True Red S B08CLG636Z
Breathable. Roll-up sleeve function, buttoned neck 2 chest pockets with pen hole on left side. Heavy Cotton Flannel Shirt Comfortable and durable
prodImage
£121.05
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 81353-555-299 Skog Shirt M T-Shirt Men's Dark Navy-Dark Oak Size XXL B0DJBZ4BWY
Heavy cotton flannel shirt Collar with buttons 2 chest pockets
prodImage
£122.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Skog Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 61 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 126 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Ridgefield LS
£87.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Shirt SS M
£80.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Shirt SS
£73.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi Trekking Shirt LS M
£92.66
Compare Prices
26 offers
Fjällräven Övik Lite Shirt
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Short Sleeve Crew Men
£64.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Cool Shirt LS
£74.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Travel Shirt LS M
£72.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Heavy Flannel Shirt Men
£68.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Fjällglim Shirt
£72.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Skog Shirt
prodImage
£85.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel