Ortovox Fleece Light Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Fleece Light Jacket Men
from £183.571 offerManufacturer: Ortovox
• Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester, Wool
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ortovox Fleece Light Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 87139-60801 FLEECE LIGHT JACKET M Jacket Men's pacific green Size XL B09WR3BVGF
On alpine adventures our equipment must be light, but also warm and functional. It must be able to function both on the plains and climbing ice-covered peaks. Excellent elasticity Highly breathable, dries quickly
prodImage
£183.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket
Material
Elastane, Polyester, Wool
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Ortovox Fleece Light Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Men
£216.71
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Men
£340.28
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket MenCompare 9 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Jacket Men
£149.55
Ortovox Fleece Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pants Men
£270.91
Ortovox 3L Ortler Pants MenCompare 17 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket Men
£155.29
Ortovox Fleece Hoodie Jacket MenCompare 9 Prices
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men
£168.99
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Col Becchei Vest Men
£154.66
Ortovox Col Becchei Vest MenCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Sleeve Men
£68.83
Ortovox 145 Ultra Long Sleeve MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Insulated Jacket Eastcliff M
£182.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
16 offers
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£187.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Belleview Stretch Down Hoodie Men
£181.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
£185.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Convey 3in1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£221.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Luntal 3in1 Jacket M
£181.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Drev Jacket
£185.63
Compare Prices
12 offers
Carhartt Car-Lux Hooded Jacket
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Miskanti 3in1 Jacket II
£180.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Fleece Light Jacket Men
prodImage
£183.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel