Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush Head 8 pcs

Price History
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Set Consisting of: 8 replacement brush heads
• Compatible with: Oral-B iO electric toothbrushes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush Head 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Original Electric Toothbrush Heads, Black - Pack of 8, Replacement Heads with Angled Bristles for Deep Plaque Removal, Long-Lasting Multi-Pack for Home and Travel B0B1DV8KG8
Easy delivery with built-in convenience: 8 Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Black replacement brush heads in letterbox-compatible packaging for simple, contact-free delivery and easy storage Always have spares where you need them: Keep replacement brush heads at home, or in your travel bag so you’re never caught without a fresh head Months of hassle-free brushing: The 8-pack covers 2 years of brushing for one iO user, reducing how often you need to reorder and making brush head replacement effortless Clinically confirmed cleaning performance: Removes up to 100 percent more plaque than a manual toothbrush for a noticeably clean, fresh mouth feel from day one Precision bristle design for effective cleaning: Bristle-in-bristles bundles are angled at 16 degrees to reach deep between teeth for thorough, consistent plaque removal Designed exclusively for Oral-B iO: Ultimate Clean brush heads are engineered for iO electric toothbrush handles to deliver optimal cleaning performance from the first use Packaging may vary
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Heads, 8 Count, Black B0B1DV8KG8
Easy delivery with built-in convenience: 8 Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Black replacement brush heads in letterbox-compatible packaging for simple, contact-free delivery and easy storage Always have spares where you need them: Keep replacement brush heads at home, or in your travel bag so you’re never caught without a fresh head Months of hassle-free brushing: The 8-pack covers 2 years of brushing for one iO user, reducing how often you need to reorder and making brush head replacement effortless Clinically confirmed cleaning performance: Removes up to 100 percent more plaque than a manual toothbrush for a noticeably clean, fresh mouth feel from day one Precision bristle design for effective cleaning: Bristle-in-bristles bundles are angled at 16 degrees to reach deep between teeth for thorough, consistent plaque removal Designed exclusively for Oral-B iO: Ultimate Clean brush heads are engineered for iO electric toothbrush handles to deliver optimal cleaning performance from the first use Packaging may vary
prodImage
£40.39
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Heads, 8 Count, Black KB-OB02-Z3OJ
Easy delivery with built-in convenience: 8 Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Black replacement brush heads in letterbox-compatible packaging for simple, contact-free delivery and easy storage Always have spares where you need them: Keep replacement brush heads at home, or in your travel bag so you’re never caught without a fresh head Months of hassle-free brushing: The 8-pack covers 2 years of brushing for one iO user, reducing how often you need to reorder and making brush head replacement effortless Clinically confirmed cleaning performance: Removes up to 100 percent more plaque than a manual toothbrush for a noticeably clean, fresh mouth feel from day one Precision bristle design for effective cleaning: Bristle-in-bristles bundles are angled at 16 degrees to reach deep between teeth for thorough, consistent plaque removal Designed exclusively for Oral-B iO: Ultimate Clean brush heads are engineered for iO electric toothbrush handles to deliver optimal cleaning performance from the first use Packaging may vary
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Heads, 8 Count, Black DM-TQB0-EWCJ
Easy delivery with built-in convenience: 8 Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Black replacement brush heads in letterbox-compatible packaging for simple, contact-free delivery and easy storage Always have spares where you need them: Keep replacement brush heads at home, or in your travel bag so you’re never caught without a fresh head Months of hassle-free brushing: The 8-pack covers 2 years of brushing for one iO user, reducing how often you need to reorder and making brush head replacement effortless Clinically confirmed cleaning performance: Removes up to 100 percent more plaque than a manual toothbrush for a noticeably clean, fresh mouth feel from day one Precision bristle design for effective cleaning: Bristle-in-bristles bundles are angled at 16 degrees to reach deep between teeth for thorough, consistent plaque removal Designed exclusively for Oral-B iO: Ultimate Clean brush heads are engineered for iO electric toothbrush handles to deliver optimal cleaning performance from the first use Packaging may vary
prodImage
£42.80
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Head, Twisted & Angled Bristles for Deeper Plaque Removal, Pack of 8, Suitable for Mailbox, Black OPC-PB8QMMB-NEW
The Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean toothbrush head is especially designed for an effective clean, for up to 100% plaque removal as of day 1.
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oral-B iO Series Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Heads, 8 Count, Black KB-OB02-Z3OJ
Easy delivery with built-in convenience: 8 Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Black replacement brush heads in letterbox-compatible packaging for simple, contact-free delivery and easy storage Always have spares where you need them: Keep replacement brush heads at home, or in your travel bag so you’re never caught without a fresh head Months of hassle-free brushing: The 8-pack covers 2 years of brushing for one iO user, reducing how often you need to reorder and making brush head replacement effortless Clinically confirmed cleaning performance: Removes up to 100 percent more plaque than a manual toothbrush for a noticeably clean, fresh mouth feel from day one Precision bristle design for effective cleaning: Bristle-in-bristles bundles are angled at 16 degrees to reach deep between teeth for thorough, consistent plaque removal Designed exclusively for Oral-B iO: Ultimate Clean brush heads are engineered for iO electric toothbrush handles to deliver optimal cleaning performance from the first use Packaging may vary
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Heads, 8 Count, Black DM-TQB0-EWCJ
Easy delivery with built-in convenience: 8 Oral-B iO Ultimate Clean Black replacement brush heads in letterbox-compatible packaging for simple, contact-free delivery and easy storage Always have spares where you need them: Keep replacement brush heads at home, or in your travel bag so you’re never caught without a fresh head Months of hassle-free brushing: The 8-pack covers 2 years of brushing for one iO user, reducing how often you need to reorder and making brush head replacement effortless Clinically confirmed cleaning performance: Removes up to 100 percent more plaque than a manual toothbrush for a noticeably clean, fresh mouth feel from day one Precision bristle design for effective cleaning: Bristle-in-bristles bundles are angled at 16 degrees to reach deep between teeth for thorough, consistent plaque removal Designed exclusively for Oral-B iO: Ultimate Clean brush heads are engineered for iO electric toothbrush handles to deliver optimal cleaning performance from the first use Packaging may vary
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series Ultimate Clean Electric Toothbrush Heads, 8 Count, White B0B1DYZNY5
CONVENIENT DELIVERY: Receive 8 counts of Oral-B electric toothbrush heads in a mailbox compatible packaging, specifically designed for the Oral-B iO toothbrush heads ENHANCED CLEANING: Experience an increase in plaque removal with electric toothbrush heads from Oral-B, for Up to 100 Percent more plaque removal with superior clinical results vs a manual toothbrush ADVANCED DESIGN: The Oral-B toothbrush head iO features a tuft-in-tuft bristles structure with a 16-degree angle to reach deeper in between teeth IO TECHNOLOGY: Combines Oral-B's iconic round brush heads with the gentle micro-vibrations of iO toothbrush for an effective cleaning performance with Oral-B toothbrush head black EXCLUSIVELY DESIGNED: Oral-B iO replacement heads are exclusively designed to fit Oral-B iO toothbrushes, ensuring optimal cleaning efficacy
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Original Replacement Toothbrush Heads for Oral-B iO Electric Toothbrushes, 'Bristle-in-Bust' Bundle, White, Pack of 8 B0B1DYZNY5 - 2 - FBA
Superior plaque removal: perfectly angled brush head effectively but gently removes up to 100% more plaque along the gum line than a conventional manual toothbrush COLOUR CHANGING BRISTLES: The Oral-B brush heads feature colour changing bristles that signal when the brush head should be changed for maximum cleaning performance Replace every 3 months: a worn brush head makes cleaning difficult and leaves bacterial plaque behind. For superior cleaning, change brush head when bristles have faded to white EXCLUSIVE FOR Oral-B iO HANDPIECES: Superior cleaning power with the single brush head designed exclusively - and guaranteed to fit - for the Oral-B iO electric toothbrush Dentists/confidence in the interior Oral-B: Oral-B is the No. 1 toothbrush brand, which is most commonly recommended by dentists worldwide
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Oral-B iO electric toothbrushes
Set Consisting of
8 replacement brush heads

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Ultimate Cleaning Replacement Brush Head 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£149.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/87
£34.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Replacement brush head HX6064/88
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/88
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel