Oral-B Cross Action Replacement Brush Head 3 + 1 Pack

Manufacturer: Oral-B
from £16.57to £24.692 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Replacement Brush Heads
• CrissCross bristles at a 16-degree angle
• Contents: 4 brush heads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Cross Action Replacement Brush Head 3 + 1 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B CrossAction Brushes, Black, Pack of 4, Black Edition
Removes up to 100% more plaque than a manual toothbrush Only Oral-B brushes are guaranteed to fit all Oral-B brush bodies (except Oral-B Pulsonic) Perfectly tilted to 16 degrees to reach deep interdental space and eliminate plaque Oral-B exclusive round brush cleans tooth by tooth for cleaner teeth and healthier gums Change brushes every three months for optimal hygiene Number of brushes included in this set: 4
prodImage
£16.57
£21.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Braun Oral-B Crossaction 2014 Model - 3-in-1 Toothbrush Heads B00LVUSVU4
The perfect angle for getting deep into the gaps between your teeth Suitable for all rotating Oral-B toothbrushes For cleaner teeth and healthier gums
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
CrissCross bristles at a 16-degree angle
Contents: 4 brush heads

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Cross Action Replacement Brush Head 3 + 1 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£119.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£90.99
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 3 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 4
£181.49
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£209.82
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips HX9024/10
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium All-in-One HX9092/88
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare Sensitive HX6052/87
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6018/07
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare ProResults HX6014/87
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6064/87
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenmaro
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel