Oral-B Cross Action Black Edition CleanMaximizer Replacement Brush Head 10 Pack

• Interchangeable Brush Head Set
• Compatible with: Oral-B Handpieces (except Pulsonic & iO)
• CleanMaximiser technology
• Contents: 10 Piece
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B CrossAction CleanMaximser Toothbrush Heads Black Pack of 10 - EB50BR-10
Oral-B CrossAction CleanMaximser Toothbrush Heads Black Pack of 10 - EB50BR-10, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Braun Oral-B 4210201325789 CrossAction Black Edition Toothbrush Heads with Cleanmaximiser Bristles for Holistic Mouth Cleaning, Pack of 10 OPC-PB2SVKY-NEW
Colour Name: Black Product Description Oral-bs best for holistic mouth cleaning. The innovative cleanmaximiser technology dyes green bristles yellow,
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction Black Edition Brush Heads with CleanMaximiser Bristles for Holistic Mouth Cleaning, Pack of 10 Oral B CrossAction x10 Negro
The perfectly angled bristles reach deep into the interdental spaces For the best cleaning, dentists recommend changing the brush head every 3 months Compatible with all Oral-B handpieces, except Pulsonic & iO.Brand quality from Oral-B - the No. 1 toothbrush brand that dentists worldwide most recommend* (*Based on surveys between November 2018 and June 2020, statistically significant at a confidence level of 95% Radius Illuminus 15. Sept. Oral-B CrossAction brush heads are test winners at Stiftung Warentest in test 12/2019 with the grade 1.7. Box contents: 10 pieces (individually packed for hygienic reasons) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction Black Edition Brush Heads with CleanMaximiser Bristles for Holistic Mouth Cleaning, Pack of 10
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B CrossAction Black Edition Brush Heads with CleanMaximiser Bristles for Holistic Mouth Cleaning, Pack of 10 B0BWNT8WG5 - 8 - FBA
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
CleanMaximiser technology
Compatible with
Oral-B Handpieces (except Pulsonic & iO)
Contents
10 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Cross Action Black Edition CleanMaximizer Replacement Brush Head 10 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Genius X 20000
£149.00
Oral-B Genius X 20000Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oclean S1 UVC
£32.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal HX6068/13
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Replacement brush head HX6064/88
£32.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/87
£34.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips HX6066/10
source: OnBuy
Philips HX6066/10
£29.95
Compare Prices
1 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/87
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Sonicare Optimal White HX6066/88
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
buysbestuk
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
ViCa-Ecommerce
prodImage
£36.83
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel