OnePlus 15 512GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus 15 512GB
from £633.9937 offersManufacturer: OnePlusPrice History
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 512 GB
• Display Size: 17.23 cm (6.78 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• User Interface: OxygenOS
• Processor: Snapdragon
• Processor Model Number: SM8850
Show all product details
Best Prices
£633.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£646.99
Shipping: Free

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus 15 5G Sand Storm 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 15 5G Sand Storm 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£894.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus 15 5G Ultra Violet 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW
OnePlus 15 5G Ultra Violet 512GB + 16GB Dual-SIM Unlocked SIMFree NEW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£894.00
Shipping: Free
New OnePlus 15 5G Dual SIM 512GB/12GB RAM Sim Free Unlocked Smartphone - Global
New OnePlus 15 5G Dual SIM 512GB/12GB RAM Sim Free Unlocked Smartphone - Global, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£897.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OnePlus 15 5G, 512GB + 16 RAM, 50MP CAMERA, Snapdragon 8 Gen5, 7300mAh BATTERY
OnePlus 15 5G, 512GB + 16 RAM, 50MP CAMERA, Snapdragon 8 Gen5, 7300mAh BATTERY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OnePlus 15 5G Dual SIM - 512GB 16GB RAM - Unlocked - Sand Storm - Brand New
OnePlus 15 5G Dual SIM - 512GB 16GB RAM - Unlocked - Sand Storm - Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£929.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
OnePlus 15 Tri-chip AI smartphone with Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen5, 6.78" 165Hz Display, 7300mAh Battery, Triple 50MP Flagship Cameras, 16GB RAM+512GB Storage, Infinite Black - 3 Year Extended Warranty
WORLD'S FASTEST MOBILE CPU - Powered by Snapdragon 8 Elite Gen 5, your apps open instantly and perfectly stable 120FPS gaming. STUNNING QUALITY - Introducing Android's first 4K 120FPS Dolby Vision video shooting, bright and inmersive. BARRIER BREAKING BATTERY - New 7300mAh Silicon NanoStack batery lets you watch videos up to 31 hours straight. INTELIGENTLY YOURS - With Plus Mind lets you save your schedule with one key and plan your trip with Gemini. ADVENTURE RATED - Shrugs off dust and water, from boiling steam to heavy rain and high pressure water jets. FLAGSHIP CAMERA - Redefine mobile photography with a Triple 50MP Camera system and enhance Portrait Mode capabilities.
prodImage
£970.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:6P
Main Camera 2:50 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:4P
Main Camera 3:50 MP
Main Camera 3 Lens:6P
Zoom:120x digital, 3.5x optical
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 7,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:32 MP
Front Camera 1 Lens:5P
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.67 Centimetre x H16.14 Centimetre x D0.8 Centimetre
Weight:210 g
Display
Display Size:17.23 cm (6.78 in")
Display Type:LTPO AMOLED
Refresh Rate:165 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,772 px x 1,272 px
Pixel Density:450 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,100
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:74 h 0 min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:2G, 3G, 4G/LTE, 5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:NFC, USB-C
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Battery Capacity:7,300 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:120 W
Charging Power Wireless:50 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):16 GB
Internal Storage:512 GB
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
MPN:CPH2747
Processor
Processor:Snapdragon
Processor Model Number:SM8850
Number of Cores :8
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes
User Interface
OxygenOS

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus 15 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus 15 256GB
£580.99
OnePlus 15 256GBCompare 13 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 256GB
£352.99
OnePlus Nord 6 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
OnePlus 13R 256GBCompare 11 Prices
OnePlus 13 512GB
£656.51
OnePlus 13 512GBCompare 16 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 256GB
£279.99
OnePlus Nord 5 256GBCompare 10 Prices
OnePlus 15R 512GB
£456.38
OnePlus 15R 512GBCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus 13 256GB
£455.24
OnePlus 13 256GBCompare 12 Prices
OnePlus Nord 6 512GB
£719.00
OnePlus Nord 6 512GBCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus 12 512GB
£530.16
OnePlus 12 512GBCompare 3 Prices
OnePlus Nord 5 512GB
£318.99
OnePlus Nord 5 512GBCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 600 Pro 512GB
£629.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Google Pixel 8 Pro 256GB
£559.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Realme GT 7T 5G 12GB 512GB
£626.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 256GB
£619.62
Compare Prices
14 offers
TCL NXTPAPER 60 Ultra 512GB
£535.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip7 256GB
£619.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Google Pixel 9 Pro 256GB
£649.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honor Magic7 Pro 5G
£650.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy S25 256GB Enterprise Edition
£615.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
OnePlus 15 512GB
prodImage
£633.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£646.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£789.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel