One For All WM 6453

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All WM 6453
from £73.35to £89.992 offersManufacturer: One For All
• TV mount
• Compatible with: OLED TVs
• Compatible from: 32 inch
• Compatible up to: 77 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 40 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 180°
• Tilt: 20°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6453
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Full Swivel OLED TV Wall Mount Bracket - Screen Size 32 to 77 inches - 180° Rotation and 20° Tilt - For All TV Types - Max Weight: 40kg - Max VESA 400x400 - Black and White - WM6453 PD-8716184072802
Specially designed for OLED TVs: this modern mount fits perfectly on the back of your OLED TV and is suitable for all TV sizes from 32 to 77 inches with a maximum weight of 40kg. Total freedom of movement - Variable rotation adjustment (180 degrees) and tilt (20 degrees) to find the ideal viewing position. Perfect for TV sets in a corner. Cable management system - The cable management integrated into this TV mount allows the cables to be properly guided. Ultra Slim Line - Experience the unobtrusive design, intelligent construction and high quality of the Ultra Slim Line made of durable material. This minimalist TV mount comes with a lifetime warranty. EASY INSTALLATION - All mounting materials such as screws, concrete anchors and spacers are included for easy assembly of the TV bracket.
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
One For All Full Swivel OLED TV Wall Mount Bracket - Screen Size 32 to 77 inches - 180° Rotation and 20° Tilt - For All TV Types - Max Weight: 40kg - Max VESA 400x400 - Black and White - WM6453 PD-8716184072802
prodImage
£89.99
£98.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible with:OLED TVs
Compatible from:32 inch
Compatible up to:77 inch
Dimensions
Dimensions:H423 mm x W474 mm x D38 mm
Weight:4.9 kg
Other
Wall distance min.:50 Millimetre
Max. Wall Distance:610 Millimetre
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 40 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:180°
Tilt:20°
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
One For All WM 6453
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All URC9290
£22.99
One For All URC9290Compare 1 Prices
One For All URC 4910
£11.88
One For All URC 4910Compare 8 Prices
One For All URC 1915
£19.95
One For All URC 1915Compare 4 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£19.95
One For All URC-4912Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
One For All WM 4661Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£15.99
One For All URC-4911Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC1110
£14.97
One For All URC1110Compare 7 Prices
One For All URC-4914
£15.49
One For All URC-4914Compare 8 Prices
One For All WM4453
£144.98
One For All WM4453Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels TVM 3615
£73.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461658
£73.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS314-T
£86.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461566
£74.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-C020
£74.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com FPWARTB1M
£56.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar FPMA-DCB100DBLACK
£74.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
B-Tech BT-8431
£72.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip 650324 TV wall mount
£87.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865BLACK
£75.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
One For All WM 6453
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel