Equip 650324 TV wall mount

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip 650324 TV wall mount
from £87.25to £113.153 offersManufacturer: Equip
• Clamp for flat screen, tilt and swivel adjustable
• Dimensions: 88.5 cm x 43 cm
• Adjustable depth: 6.9-63.5 cm
• Tilt: -15° to 5°, Leveling: -3° to 3°, Rotation: -60° to 60°
• Max. load capacity: 75 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Equip 650324 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip Flat Screen Wall Bracket 37-90 Inches Tilting/Tilting B07FPYF1CX
Max. Load capacity: 75 kg. Max. VESA: 800 x 400. Swivel arm provides maximum visibility flexibility The built-in height adjustment ensures perfect positioning. Swivel and tilting wall mount. VESA standard compliant.
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
Equip 37"-90" Tilt/Swivel TV Wall Mount Bracket 650324
The equip® TV Wall Mount Bracket is a compact but sturdy product that ensures a reliable installation of your LCD/Plasma TV. Follow the graphic guide included in the package. you can install your TV on your own with ease. The wall bracket fits most of the wall materials- brick. concrete and wood. making the ideal choice for you to set up your screens.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
Equip 650324 37"-90" Tilt/Swivel Tv Wall
Equip 650324 37"-90" Tilt/Swivel Tv Wall, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > TV Stands & Mounts
prodImage
£113.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clamp for flat screen, tilt and swivel adjustable
Dimensions: 88.5 cm x 43 cm
Adjustable depth: 6.9-63.5 cm
Tilt: -15° to 5°, Leveling: -3° to 3°, Rotation: -60° to 60°
Max. load capacity: 75 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Equip 650324 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)
£33.42
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)Compare 1 Prices
Equip 650402 TV wall mount
£21.33
Equip 650402 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Equip 650405
£20.77
Equip 650405Compare 1 Prices
Equip 650603 LCD TV Cart
£132.85
Equip 650603 LCD TV CartCompare 2 Prices
Equip 650323 TV wall mount
£73.99
Equip 650323 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Equip 650122
£32.34
Equip 650122Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vogels PFW 2030
£87.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
B-Tech BT-8432
£86.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOT
£80.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Manhattan 461290
£88.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-MS314-T
£86.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLDSLP
£102.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-D700D3
£86.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels PFW 1030
£88.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis TVSM5750BK
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ARMDUALV
£85.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Equip 650324 TV wall mount
prodImage
£87.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£113.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel