Equip 650405

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip 650405
from £20.771 offerManufacturer: Equip
• Wall mount for flat screens 13-55 inches
• Swivel and tilt adjustable
• VESA standard compliant up to 400x400
• Dimensions: 40.3 cm x 6.2 cm x 40.3 cm
• Tilt: -14° to 5°, Rotation: -15° to 15°
• Max. load capacity: 30 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Equip 650405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip 13"-55" Articulating TV Wall Mount Bracket 650405
The equip TV Wall Mount Bracket is a compact but sturdy product that ensures a reliable installation of your LCD/Plasma TV. Follow the graphic guide included in the package. you can install your TV on your own with ease. The wall bracket fits most of the wall materials- brick. concrete and wood. making the ideal choice for you to set up your screens.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for flat screens 13-55 inches
Swivel and tilt adjustable
VESA standard compliant up to 400x400
Dimensions: 40.3 cm x 6.2 cm x 40.3 cm
Tilt: -14° to 5°, Rotation: -15° to 15°
Max. load capacity: 30 kg

Price History

1M
Equip 650405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip 650324 TV wall mount
£87.25
Equip 650324 TV wall mountCompare 3 Prices
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)
£33.42
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)Compare 1 Prices
Equip 650402 TV wall mount
£21.33
Equip 650402 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Equip 650603 LCD TV Cart
£132.85
Equip 650603 LCD TV CartCompare 2 Prices
Equip 650323 TV wall mount
£73.99
Equip 650323 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Equip 650122
£32.34
Equip 650122Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama TV wall mount tilt (108715)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
One For All WM4429
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels TVM 3205
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4251
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan 461405
£21.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 4421
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461641
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMWALLS
£22.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
One For All WM 2421
£18.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
B-Tech BT7510
£19.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip 650405
prodImage
£20.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel