Equip 650323 TV wall mount

Manufacturer: Equip
Equip 650323 TV wall mount
from £73.991 offerManufacturer: Equip
• Equip Curved TV Wall Mount for 60"–100" TVs
• Max. Weight Capacity: 100 kg
• Min. Screen Size: 152.4 cm, Max. 2.54 m
• VESA Mount: 200 x 200 mm to 900 x 600 mm
• Max. Distance from Wall: 3.2 cm
• Dimensions: 100.9 cm x 3.2 cm x 63 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Equip 650323 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip Flat Screen TV Wall Mount Bracket 60-100 Inches 14359758
Extra large heavy duty TV wall mount for curved and flat LCD Automatic locking latches ensure easy installation and additional security Max. Load capacity: 100 kg Max. VESA: 900x600 VESA standard compliant
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Equip Curved TV Wall Mount for 60"–100" TVs
Max. Weight Capacity: 100 kg
Min. Screen Size: 152.4 cm, Max. 2.54 m
VESA Mount: 200 x 200 mm to 900 x 600 mm
Max. Distance from Wall: 3.2 cm
Dimensions: 100.9 cm x 3.2 cm x 63 cm

Price History

1M
Equip 650323 TV wall mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip 650324 TV wall mount
£87.25
Equip 650324 TV wall mountCompare 3 Prices
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)
£33.42
Equip HDMI 1.4 Cable 20 m (119359)Compare 1 Prices
Equip 650603 LCD TV Cart
£132.85
Equip 650603 LCD TV CartCompare 2 Prices
Equip 650122
£32.34
Equip 650122Compare 1 Prices
Equip 650402 TV wall mount
£21.33
Equip 650402 TV wall mountCompare 1 Prices
Equip 650405
£20.77
Equip 650405Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manhattan 461566
£74.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461658
£73.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan 461290
£88.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar FPMA-DCB100DBLACK
£74.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
One For All WM 6453
£73.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sanus Systems VMPL50
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar FPMA-D865BLACK
£75.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ARMPIVOTE
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
One For All WM 4661
£62.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
B-Tech BT-8431
£72.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip 650323 TV wall mount
TechInn
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel