Manhattan 461290

Price History
• TV Wall Mount
• Compatible from: 37 inch
• Compatible up to: 90 inch
• Load Capacity: Up to 75 kg
• Swiveling: Yes
• Tilt: -15° - 5°
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461290
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion). For screens 461290
A TV wall mount to fit almost any spaceOvercome an odd floor plan. annoying glare or awkward furniture placement that can limit the enjoyment of your flat-panel TV. The Manhattan Universal LCD Full-Motion Large-Screen Wall Mount uses heavy-duty steel so you can safely extend your TV to find the best viewing position from almost anywhere in the room. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials. this wall mount fits a range of display sizes for a secure and confident above-the-floor TV installation. It's the perfect fit for mounting a TV in your living room. bedroom or den. as well as for commercial uses in hotels. classrooms. conference rooms. for digital signage and more. Wherever you install it. the Manhattan Universal LCD Full-Motion Large-Screen Wall Mount puts the best TV viewing experience front and centre.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 37-75", Black, VESA 200x200 to 800x400mm, Max 75kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots, Lifetime Warranty ING0Z32103
Optimize views with -15° to 5° tilt, ±60° swivel and ±3° level adjustment Extends TV up to 63.5 cm (25 in.) from wall Heavy-duty steel construction Easy installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications Meets VESA standards: 200 x 200, 300 x 300, 400 x 200, 400 x 400, 600 x 400, 800 x 400
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 37-75", Black, VESA 200x200 to 800x400mm, Max 75kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots, Lifetime Warranty 461290>>Manhattan
Optimize views with -15° to 5° tilt, ±60° swivel and ±3° level adjustment Extends TV up to 63.5 cm (25 in.) from wall Heavy-duty steel construction Easy installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications Meets VESA standards: 200 x 200, 300 x 300, 400 x 200, 400 x 400, 600 x 400, 800 x 400
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 37" To 75" Vesa C 461290
Manhattan Wall Mount for Tv & Monitors Full Motion for Screens 37" To 75" Vesa C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitor Mounts & Stands
prodImage
£91.35
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Wall Mount for TV & Monitors (Full Motion) For screens 37" to 75" VESA compatibility: all between 200x200mm to 800x400mm - check the dimensions of the four mounting holes on back of screen to ensure it fits Max 75kg Black Bracket Life 190454
A TV wall mount to fit almost any space Overcome an odd floor plan annoying glare or awkward furniture placement that can limit the enjoyment of your flat-panel TV. The Manhattan Universal LCD Full-Motion Large-Screen Wall Mount uses heavy-duty steel so you can safely extend your TV to find the best viewing position from almost anywhere in the room. VESA-compliant and constructed of quality materials this wall mount fits a range of display sizes for a secure and confident above-the-floor TV installation. It's the perfect fit for mounting a TV in your living room bedroom or den as well as for commercial uses in hotels classrooms conference rooms for digital signage and more. Wherever you install it the Manhattan Universal LCD Full-Motion Large-Screen Wall Mount puts the best TV viewing experience front and centre. - Securely holds one flat-panel or curved television - Optimize views with -15 to 5 tilt 60 swivel and 3 level adjustment - Extends TV up to 63.5 cm (25 in.) from wall - Heavy-duty steel construction - Easy installation ideal for home office and commercial applications - Meets VESA standards: 200 x 200 300 x 300 400 x 200 400 x 400 600 x 400 800 x 400 - Supports a flat-panel or curved TV from 37" to 90" up to 75 kg (165 lbs.) - Lifetime warranty
prodImage
£93.65
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 37-75", Black, VESA 200x200 to 800x400mm, Max 75kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots, Lifetime Warranty ING0Z32103
Optimize views with -15° to 5° tilt, ±60° swivel and ±3° level adjustment Extends TV up to 63.5 cm (25 in.) from wall Heavy-duty steel construction Easy installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications Meets VESA standards: 200 x 200, 300 x 300, 400 x 200, 400 x 400, 600 x 400, 800 x 400
prodImage
£98.57
Shipping: Free
Manhattan TV & Monitor Mount, Wall, Full Motion, 1 screen, Screen Sizes: 37-75", Black, VESA 200x200 to 800x400mm, Max 75kg, LFD, Tilt & Swivel with 3 Pivots, Lifetime Warranty 461290>>Manhattan
Optimize views with -15° to 5° tilt, ±60° swivel and ±3° level adjustment Extends TV up to 63.5 cm (25 in.) from wall Heavy-duty steel construction Easy installation ideal for home, office and commercial applications Meets VESA standards: 200 x 200, 300 x 300, 400 x 200, 400 x 400, 600 x 400, 800 x 400
prodImage
£102.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatibility
Compatible from:37 inch
Compatible up to:90 inch
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 75 kg
Swiveling:Yes
Tilt:-15° - 5°
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan 461290
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manhattan Products

Manhattan 461221
£96.37
Manhattan 461221Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 423625
£38.70
Manhattan 423625Compare 4 Prices
Manhattan 461580
£53.04
Manhattan 461580Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 423700
£20.69
Manhattan 423700Compare 1 Prices
Manhattan 461658
£59.23
Manhattan 461658Compare 2 Prices
Manhattan 461542
£29.54
Manhattan 461542Compare 3 Prices
Manhattan 423731
£19.82
Manhattan 423731Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ARMPIVOT
£70.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Peerless ST640P
£63.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagor WH-Synchron-41
£69.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar PLASMA-W200
£69.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
B-Tech BT-8432
£71.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
NewStar FPMA-D960
£72.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels PFW 4710
source: GamingKit
Vogels PFW 4710
£85.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco 37981 TV wall mount
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Newstar FPMA-C340BLACK
£67.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogels PFS 3204
£79.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan 461290
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£91.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel