Olympus LH-40B

Manufacturer: Olympus
Olympus LH-40B
from £34.00to £34.992 offersManufacturer: Olympus
• Sunshade
• Compatible with: Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45 mm 1:1.8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Olympus LH-40B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Olympus LH-40B Lens Hood for M.Zuiko Digital 45mm 1:1.8 Lens - Black B00CPLQQ2I
Genuine Olympus accessory Keeps extraneous light from entering the lens on backlit shots Stylish and functional lens hood Black finish, fitting to the lens design Suitable for the M.ZUIKO DIGITAL 45mm 1:1.8
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Olympus LH-40B Lens Hood for M.Zuiko 45mm Lens B0058G4ACK
Genuine Olympus accessory Stylish & functional lens hood for Olympus M.ZUIKO 45 mm lens Silver finish fitting to the lens design
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45 mm 1:1.8

Price History

1M
Olympus LH-40B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Olympus

Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8
£329.00
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 17 mm 1:1.8Compare 3 Prices
Olympus TCON-T01
£134.99
Olympus TCON-T01Compare 2 Prices
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Olympus PRF-ZD62Compare 1 Prices
Olympus FCON-P01
£149.99
Olympus FCON-P01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EW-83M
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon HB-74
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-83J
£31.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EW-78F
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Lens Changer 15 V3.0
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LP-1019
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-74
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Macrolite 67C
£36.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ES 71 II
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon Protective filter 58 mm
£30.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus LH-40B
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel