Oclean Flow Travelgo Set

Price History

1M
Oclean Flow Travelgo Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oclean Sonic Electric Toothbrush TravelGo FlowSet, 180 Days Battery Life, 76000 VPM Motor, 5 Modes, Waterproof, USB C Rechargeable, 6 Replacement Heads & Travel Case, Eco-Friendly Packaging, Blue B0BFB8DJ9Q
180-DAY SUPER LONG BATTERY LIFE: Enjoy 6 months of continuous use per charge, with USB-C fast charging in just 5 hours. Wave goodbye to frequent recharging. Perfect for travelers, students, and busy professionals. 4X POWERFUL SONIC CLEANING: Elevate your oral health with 72,000 vibrations per minute and DuPont bristles. Our dentist-recommended Oclean sonic electric toothbrush delivers powerful deep cleaning without causing discomfort to your gums. 5 MODES & 2 MIN SMART TIME: Morning / Night / Standard / Whitening / Gentle 5 modes in total to meet any need possible. With a 2-minute timer, 30-second zone reminders, and low battery alerts, Oclean Flow sonic electric toothbrush becomes an easy-to-control sonic electric toothbrush for novices. ECO-FRIENDLY PACKAGING: Oclean toothbrush packaging is crafted from renewable and biodegradable materials, fully recyclable or reusable, ensuring exceptional oral care while championing environmental protection. TRAVELGO FLOWSET INCLUDES: 1 x Oclean Flow toothbrush handle, 6 x Daily Clean DuPont Brush head, 1 x Travel case, 1 x USB C Cable, 1 x User Manual, 2-year service.
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Oclean Flow Set Sonic Electric Toothbrush, 180 Days Battery Life, 76000 VPM Motor, 5 Modes, Waterproof, USB C Rechargeable, 6 Replacement Heads & Travel Case, Eco-Friendly Packaging, Black B0DWSX9ZMY
180 days battery life: with just 2 charges of the Oclean Flow Series electric toothbrush, your teeth stay white for a year. With a travel case and convenient Type-C for easy charging, the Oclean TravelGo Set is your best travel companion. 5 MODI: Oclean Flow portable sonic toothbrush has 5 cleaning modes: morning, night, standard cleaning, lightening and gentle. By pressing the buttons on the handle of the toothbrush, you can choose the brushing mode as needed. 2-minute timer: Oclean Flow Sonic Electric Toothbrush sets a reasonable brushing time of 2 minutes and reminds you to change the brushing area every 30 seconds to ensure that each of your teeth is effectively cleaned. Small body, large energy: Oclean electric toothbrush Flow has a small and compact design that is very suitable for taking with you on the go. With 76,000 brushing movements per minute, it helps you effortlessly keep a bright smile on the go. W BRUSH HEAD: Every Oclean original toothbrush head uses DuPont bristles. The W-shaped brush head design fits better to the shape of your teeth and protects your dental health during daily cleaning. Dentists recommend replacing toothbrush heads every 3 months.
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Oclean Sonic Electric Toothbrush TravelGo FlowSet, 180 Days Battery Life, 76000 VPM Motor, 5 Modes, Waterproof, USB C Rechargeable, 6 Replacement Head OPC-PTB99VM-NEW
180-DAY SUPER LONG BATTERY LIFE: Enjoy 6 months of continuous use per charge, with USB-C fast charging in just 5 hours. Wave goodbye to frequent...
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Oclean Flow Travelgo Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oclean

Oclean W10 Lite
£59.00
Oclean W10 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Oclean X Pro Elite
£51.92
Oclean X Pro EliteCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Ultra 20 S
£99.99
Oclean X Ultra 20 SCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Kids
£40.00
Oclean X KidsCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Pro
£46.61
Oclean X ProCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Kids S
£40.00
Oclean X Kids SCompare 2 Prices
Oclean Endurance
£19.99
Oclean EnduranceCompare 4 Prices
Oclean Airpump A10
£50.00
Oclean Airpump A10Compare 8 Prices
Oclean Child
£43.99
Oclean ChildCompare 4 Prices
Oclean X Lite
£40.00
Oclean X LiteCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare For Kids HX3601
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips One by Sonicare HY1200
£28.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oral-B Pro Junior
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro 103 Kids Frozen with Case
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer TB 30
£38.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Junior
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel