NUX Plexi Crunch

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Plexi Crunch
from £35.99to £39.396 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Classic British Sound
• Analog Circuit with 3 Gain Stages
• Aluminum Alloy Housing
• FETs Simulate Tube Distortion
• True-Bypass Hardware Switching
• For Electric Guitar
• 9V Battery Inside
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Plexi Crunch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX Reissue Series Plexi Crunch Distortion Pedal Amp Simulator Bass Guitar Pedal NOTSPECIFIED
NUX Reissue Series Plexi Crunch Distortion Pedal Amp Simulator Bass Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NUX Nu-X Reissue Series Plexi Crunch Guitar Effects Pedal NOT SPECIFIED
Nu-X Reissue Series Plexi Crunch Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£36.99
£40.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Nux PLEXI CRUNCH - Distortion Gain Plexi-type distortion Pedal child-173.235-15436
Classic British high gain tone Analog circuit with 3 gain levels FETs simulate the characteristic distortion of tube amplifiers Active sound switching True bypass hardware switching
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NuX Reissue Plexi Crunch Guitar Effects Pedal NOTSPECIFIED
NuX Reissue Plexi Crunch Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
NuX Reissue Series Plexi Crunch Pedal NOT SPECIFIED
NuX Reissue Series Plexi Crunch Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£39.00
£42.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £39.00 / Unit
Nux Reissue Plexi Crunch Pedal NOT SPECIFIED
Nux Reissue Plexi Crunch Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic British Sound
Analog Circuit with 3 Gain Stages
Aluminum Alloy Housing
FETs Simulate Tube Distortion
True-Bypass Hardware Switching
For Electric Guitar
9V Battery Inside

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Plexi Crunch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Rec To Distortion
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NUX Sculpture
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Behringer EQ700
£30.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg Blaxx Distortion
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stagg Blaxx Metal
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Lacerate
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Behringer Ultra-G GI100
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Steel Singer Drive
£33.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Behringer UV300
£30.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer Bass Overdrive BOD400
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Plexi Crunch
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
musicbits
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel