NUX Mighty Space

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Mighty Space
from £321.10to £512.9810 offersManufacturer: NUX
• 30 Watt modeling amplifier for electric guitar/bass
• Modeling of amplifiers/cabinets/effects
• 2x 4" coaxial speakers, 7 presets
• TSAC-HD algorithm for realistic playing feel
• 512 samples IR resolution, 34 premium IRs
• Bluetooth, 7 hours battery life, 1.2 ms latency
• Dimensions: 363 x 171 x 171 mm, weight: 4.06 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Mighty Space
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nux Mighty Space Portable Wireless Modelling Amplifier
Nux Mighty Space Portable Wireless Modelling Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£321.10
Shipping: Free
NU-X | Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Amplifier
Powerful 30W output Bluetooth connectivity for streaming and app control Guitar or bass mode with dedicated amp models and effects Integrated 2.4GHz wireless guitar/bass system Rechargeable operation up to 7 hours
prodImage
£346.02
Shipping: Free
NU-X Mighty Space Portable Wireless Modelling Amplifier
NU-X Mighty Space Portable Wireless Modelling Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£353.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX NU-X Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Amplifier
NU-X Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Stereo Guitar BassAmplifier 106-173.289UK
NUX Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Stereo Guitar BassAmplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Space Portable Wireless Modelling Amplifier MIGHTYSPACE
NUX Mighty Space Portable Wireless Modelling Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£378.00
£383.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
NUX Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Guitar Amplifier with Bluetooth 173.289
NUX Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Guitar Amplifier with Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Space Portable Wireless Modelling 30w Amplifier 173.289UK
NUX Mighty Space Portable Wireless Modelling 30w Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£419.92
Shipping: Free
NU-X Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Amplifier - Portable - MIGHTYSPACE 173.289UK
NU-X Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Amplifier - Portable - MIGHTYSPACE, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£479.75
Shipping: Free
NUX Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Amplifier MIGHTYSPACE
Mighty Space Wireless Modelling Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£512.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
30 Watt modeling amplifier for electric guitar/bass
Modeling of amplifiers/cabinets/effects
2x 4" coaxial speakers, 7 presets
TSAC-HD algorithm for realistic playing feel
512 samples IR resolution, 34 premium IRs
Bluetooth, 7 hours battery life, 1.2 ms latency
Dimensions: 363 x 171 x 171 mm, weight: 4.06 kg

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Mighty Space
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX MG-30
£228.00
NUX MG-30Compare 12 Prices
NUX B-6
£169.99
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
NUX CerberusCompare 10 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 12 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-300 MKII
£126.99
NUX MG-300 MKIICompare 1 Prices
NUX MG-101
£104.99
NUX MG-101Compare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss Dual Cube Bass LX
£321.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Pulze
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AC-22LX
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Katana-50 EX Gen 3
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-Zi
£307.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Rumble LT25
£254.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:X 100
£339.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Mustang LTX50
£302.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ashdown Studio 10
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Mighty Space
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£321.10
Shipping: Free
Guitarbitz Music Store
prodImage
£346.02
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£353.92
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel