Blackstar ID:X 100

Manufacturer: Blackstar
Blackstar ID:X 100
from £339.00to £379.006 offersManufacturer: Blackstar
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Modeling amplifier with 100 watts of power
• 1x 12-inch speaker for tube emulation
• Six different sounds selectable via Voice control
• Response function for selecting different tube emulations
• Integrated display for intuitive navigation
• Compact format for high versatility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar ID:X 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Blackstar ID:X 100 Guitar Amp 100W Combo Amplifier with Built in Effects Amp Modelling USB C XLR Output for Stage Studio and Practice B0FH2TLCMJ
POWERFUL 100W OUTPUT – Designed for rehearsals and live performance, delivering strong projection and clear sound while maintaining tone consistency across different volume levels VERSATILE AMP MODELLING – Six amp voices provide a wide tonal range from clean and dynamic to rich crunch and high gain for different playing styles BUILT IN EFFECTS – Over 35 effects including delay, reverb, and modulation allow you to shape your sound without the need for additional pedals VARIABLE POWER MODES – Switch between 1W, 20W, and 100W to suit home practice, studio recording, or live performance environments PRO CONNECTIVITY OPTIONS – Includes USB C and XLR outputs for direct recording, playback, and seamless integration into live and studio setups
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar ID:X 100 Combo Amp
Blackstar ID:X 100 Combo Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£349.00
£374.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Blackstar ID:X 100 1x12 Combo Electric Guitar Amplifier, 100-Watts IDX-100
Blackstar ID:X 100 1x12 Combo Electric Guitar Amplifier, 100-Watts, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Blackstar IDX100 100W 1X12 Digital Combo Guitar Amplifier BA261012
Blackstar IDX100 100W 1X12 Digital Combo Guitar Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar ID:X 100 Guitar Amp
Blackstar ID:X 100 Guitar Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Blackstar Amplification Blackstar ID:X 100 Digital Combo Amp IDX-100
Blackstar ID:X 100 Digital Combo Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Modeling amplifier with 100 watts of power
1x 12-inch speaker for tube emulation
Six different sounds selectable via Voice control
Response function for selecting different tube emulations
Integrated display for intuitive navigation
Compact format for high versatility
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo

Price History

1M 3M
Blackstar ID:X 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Blackstar

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth
£106.38
Blackstar Fly 3 BluetoothCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar Fly 3 Acoustic
£75.00
Blackstar Fly 3 AcousticCompare 3 Prices
Blackstar St. James 212VOC
£549.00
Blackstar St. James 212VOCCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HT-20R MK III
£779.00
Blackstar HT-20R MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar ID:X Floor Two
£220.00
Blackstar ID:X Floor TwoCompare 1 Prices
Blackstar Amped 2
£499.00
Blackstar Amped 2Compare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Blackstar HT-1R MK IIICompare 3 Prices
Blackstar HT-20RH MK III
£737.00
Blackstar HT-20RH MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar HTV-112 MK III
£281.00
Blackstar HTV-112 MK IIICompare 1 Prices
Blackstar FS-14
£129.00
Blackstar FS-14Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotone Pulze
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Champion II 100
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Mustang LT50
£282.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney CXP-115
£350.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland PM-100
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Rumble 100 V3
£389.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss Dual Cube Bass LX
£321.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan PowerStage 170
£359.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar TV-10 A
£390.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX AC-80 Stageman II
£362.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Blackstar ID:X 100
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: £25.00
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel