Fender Rumble 100 V3

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Rumble 100 V3
from £389.36to £419.004 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Bass Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Transistor Combo
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 12 "
• Connections: Headphones, XLR
• Dimensions: W419.1 mm x H470 mm x D355.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Rumble 100 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Rumble 100 v3 Bass Guitar Combo Amplifier 2370406900
Fender Rumble 100 v3 Bass Guitar Combo Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£389.36
Shipping: Free
Fender Rumble 100 1x12 Bass Guitar Amplifier Combo 2370406900
Fender Rumble 100 1x12 Bass Guitar Amplifier Combo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£416.44
Shipping: Free
Fender Rumble 100 V3 Bass Amplifier, 100 Watt Combo Amp with 12 Inch Eminence Speaker, Compact & Lightweight, Overdrive & Voicing Section, for Stage Studio Rehearsal Room, 10 kg
POWERFUL 100 WATT BASS AMPLIFIER With 100 watts of output, the Fender Rumble 100 V3 Bass Amp delivers powerful, punchy sound - ideal for rehearsal room, on-stage performances, studio recordings and band rehearsals 12 inch Eminence Special Design Speaker: Equipped with a high-quality 12 inch Eminence speaker for precise, clear and deep bass sound - ensures professional sound quality for any music style COMPACT & LIGHTWEIGHT Housing: the lightweight, portable plywood bass amplifier housing weighs only 10 kg (22 lbs), features a ported construction and a removable front grille - perfect for mobile musicians and easy transportation Integrated overdrive circuit: with adjustable overdrive function that can be activated directly on the amp or via an optional foot switch - for versatile bass sounds from clean to rocky, ideal for modern and classical music styles Three-button voicing for sound diversity: the voicing section with Bright, Contour and Vintage modes allows flexible sound design; customise your bass signal individually for funk, rock, jazz, metal or pop
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Rumble 100 V3 Bass Amp Combo 2370404900
Fender Rumble 100 V3 Bass Amp Combo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W419.1 mm x H470 mm x D355.6 mm
Weight:9.97 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Transistor Combo
Music Power:total 100 W
Number of Channels:1
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:12 "
Connections:Headphones, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Rumble 100 V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Boss Nextone Stage
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall DSL5CR
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang GTX50
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss Katana-100 Gen 3
£375.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crown XLi 800
£373.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar TV-10 A
£390.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX AC-80 Stageman II
£362.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Seymour Duncan PowerStage 170
£359.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Rumble 40 V3
£361.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laney CXP-115
£350.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Rumble 100 V3
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£389.36
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£416.44
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel