Novoflex Adapter FUX/LEM

Manufacturer: Novoflex
from £148.68to £176.472 offersManufacturer: Novoflex
• Adapter
• Leica M lens on Fuji X PRO
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter FUX/LEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex Adapter for Leica M Lenses to Fuji X-Mount Body (FUX/LEM),Black B00829BWYO
Lens Adapter Leica M lenses to Fuji X-mount cameras Adapter Leica M lenses to Fuji X-mount cameras Precision Made
prodImage
£148.68
Shipping: Free
Novoflex FUX/LEM camera lens adapter
Novoflex FUX/LEM. Product colour: Black. Compatibility: Fuji X Pro w/ Leica M
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£176.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leica M lens on Fuji X PRO

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter FUX/LEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIK
£179.99
Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£114.19
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIKCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CAN
£155.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/CANCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEM
£165.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETRO
£389.99
Novoflex Reverse ring NEX-RETROCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEM
£219.99
Novoflex Adapter HAX/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NT
£199.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
£415.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/PLCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
£143.71
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK
£169.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus FCON-T02
£154.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ricoh GV-1
£139.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus TCON-T01
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenko Teleplus HD N/AF DGX 1.4x
£165.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus FCON-T01
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 25 II
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter LEM/LER
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabones Adapter Nikon G to MFT
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon FTZ II
£152.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
£179.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£148.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel