Novation Launchkey Mini 25 MK4

Price History
• DAW controller with 25 velocity-sensitive mini keys
• 16 FSR pads with polyphonic aftertouch for drumming and clip launching
• Full integration with major DAWs without dedicated setup
• 8 encoders for immediate control over mixers and virtual instruments
• Built-in creative tools for chords and arpeggios
• Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 32.5 cm, Width 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey Mini 25 MK4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Novation Launchkey Mini 25 MK4 MIDI Controller Keyboard (NEW) NOVLK25MIN4
Novation Launchkey Mini 25 MK4 MIDI Controller Keyboard (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£108.74
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchkey Mini 25 [MK4] — Portable 25 Mini-Key, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord Mode, Scale Mode, Drum Pads, and
Novation Launchkey Mini 25 [MK4] - Portable 25 Mini-Key, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord Mode, Scale Mode, Drum Pads, and...
prodImage
£141.35
Shipping: Free
Novation Launchkey Mini 25 [MK4] — Portable 25 Mini-Key, USB, MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Integration. Chord Mode, Scale Mode, Drum Pads, and
prodImage
£143.89
£146.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
DAW controller with 25 velocity-sensitive mini keys
16 FSR pads with polyphonic aftertouch for drumming and clip launching
Full integration with major DAWs without dedicated setup
8 encoders for immediate control over mixers and virtual instruments
Built-in creative tools for chords and arpeggios
Dimensions: Height 6.5 cm, Length 32.5 cm, Width 12.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Novation Launchkey Mini 25 MK4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novation

Novation Circuit Tracks
£343.05
Novation Circuit TracksCompare 7 Prices
Novation Circuit Rhythm
£339.00
Novation Circuit RhythmCompare 6 Prices
Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Novation FLkey 37Compare 5 Prices
Novation MiniNova
£399.00
Novation MiniNovaCompare 1 Prices
Novation FLkey 61
£189.99
Novation FLkey 61Compare 10 Prices
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Novation Launch Control 3Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4Compare 2 Prices
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3
£282.90
Novation Launchpad Pro MK3Compare 4 Prices
Novation Peak
£1,449.00
Novation PeakCompare 3 Prices
Novation Launchkey 88
£360.61
Novation Launchkey 88Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akai MPK Mini Play MKIII
£98.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Akai MPK Mini Plus
£122.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
£94.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arturia KeyStep MK2
£110.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Korg nanoKEY Fold
£93.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini MK3
£91.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nektar SE61
£90.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Atom
£97.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A25
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£108.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.89
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel