Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
from £18.28to £21.994 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Chassis fan
• Fan diameter: 92 mm
• Fan height: 25 mm
• Rotational speed: 350 1600 RPM
• Airflow: 64.4 m³/h (37.9 CFM)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-B9 REDUX-1600 PWM 12V 92mm Case Fan 1600 RPM 64.3 m³/h 17.6 dBA 4-Pin
Noctua NF-B9 REDUX-1600 PWM 12V 92mm Case Fan 1600 RPM 64.3 m³/h 17.6 dBA 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
G835 Noctua NF-B9 REDUX 92mm PWM 1600RPM Quiet Case Fan NF-B9-REDUX-1600-PWM
G835 Noctua NF-B9 REDUX 92mm PWM 1600RPM Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-B9 REDUX 92mm PWM 1600RPM Quiet Case Fan NF-B9-REDUX-1600-PWM
Noctua NF-B9 REDUX 92mm PWM 1600RPM Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
NF-B9 redux-1600 PWM Noctua NF-B9 REDUX 92mm PWM 1600RPM Quiet Case Fan
NF-B9 redux-1600 PWM Noctua NF-B9 REDUX 92mm PWM 1600RPM Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis fan
Fan diameter: 92 mm
Fan height: 25 mm
Rotational speed: 350 1600 RPM
Airflow: 64.4 m³/h (37.9 CFM)

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.72
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 13 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 23 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.15
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM
£29.90
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-R8 1800
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT F120 RGB
£18.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
£18.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A8 FLX
£17.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fractal Design Momentum 14
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£14.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair RS140 pack of 2
£17.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£18.28
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel