NIKE P-6000

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
• Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
• Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
• Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

445 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219303204110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218318104090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904070
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 6 (EU 40) - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Purple - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314210278504100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218318104085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404120
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404100
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904080
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 7 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904100
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 9 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404075
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404080
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404085
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218318104095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404105
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218318104075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218318104100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904085
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 7.5 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404090
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218318104080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404095
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404110
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218318104070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404070
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218370204070
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218370204095
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218370204110
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218370204120
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218370204105
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218370204090
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218370204075
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2026
|
Top Notch
Happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2026
|
Top Notch
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
Stylish and comfortable. Purchased for my son’s 16 birthday. He loves them.
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
With reviews from

NIKE P-6000 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 78 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 94 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 112 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Spread The Love
£45.00
Compare Prices
98 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Campus 00s Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
220 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Ferris High
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Verse Trainer Men's
source: Love the Sales
Reebok Verse Trainer Men's
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Forum Low CL
£44.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers Men's Melson Coronado Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Men's Melson Coronado Sneaker
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
hyland2000
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
hyland2000
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel