NIKE P-6000

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £54.79to £148.19379 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
• Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
• Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
• Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

379 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218956804080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218318104115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218318104130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404115
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218370204115
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904075
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 6.5 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904090
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 8 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904095
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 8.5 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217936104100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904105
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 9.5 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218316504090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE HV5230-133 P-6000 Men SAIL/Picante RED-Pale Ivory-Light Bone UK 5 B0F24R3HCX
Nike logo on tongue tab Moulded synthetic leather swoosh design Foam midsole
prodImage
£112.63
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black and Blue / Anthracite
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black and Blue / Anthracite, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers Shoes in Black / Green
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers Shoes in Black / Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black/White/Metallic Silver
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black/White/Metallic Silver, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black Shoes
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£55.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 121 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 18 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 60 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 50 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Biom 2.0 Women
£54.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ara Rom sneaker (239-40-00017)
£54.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Men
£54.98
Compare Prices
70 offers
NIKE Air Max Bolt Men
£54.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Blazer Low LX
£52.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Bounder 2.0 - Emerged
£54.60
Compare Prices
281 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
407 offers
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Compare Prices
50 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: £14.81
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: £14.81
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel