NIKE P-6000

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
• Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
• Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
• Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

441 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314215998304130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314215998304105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314215998304085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314215998304095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Blue) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Cushioned. Midsole: Foam. Outsole: Rubber. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Non Marking, Ventilated. Flat. Design:...
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Blue) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Blue) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Blue) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(8.5 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, White/Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(10.5 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(9.5 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Black) Nike Mens P-6000 Chunky Sole Trainers
prodImage
£151.71
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Trainers in Black | Size: 11 M5063806389156
Upper: Synthetic, Textile. Midsole: Cushioned, Foam, Lightweight. Outsole: Durable, Rubber, Traction Grip. 6 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Breathable. Branded Tongue, Synthetic Overlay. Flat. Cut: Low Cut. Design: Logo, Patterned. Toe Style: Round. Fastening: Lace Up. | Nike Men's P-6000 Trainers in Black | Size: 11
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2026
|
Top Notch
Happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2026
|
Top Notch
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
Stylish and comfortable. Purchased for my son’s 16 birthday. He loves them.
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
With reviews from

NIKE P-6000 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 79 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 94 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 111 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Spread The Love
£45.00
Compare Prices
98 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Campus 00s Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
220 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Ferris High
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Men's Melson Coronado Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Men's Melson Coronado Sneaker
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Forum Low CL
£44.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
Reebok Verse Trainer Men's
source: Love the Sales
Reebok Verse Trainer Men's
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.99
hyland2000
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
hyland2000
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel