NIKE P-6000

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
• Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
• Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
• Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

441 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218956804080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218310804075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218318104115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218369404115
Archival Speed Reborn Nike P‑6000 turns Pegasus heritage into everyday momentum. The textile upper keeps airflow moving, while leather overlays add durable support. Soft foam cushioning eases impact for all‑day energy, and the lifted track‑inspired stance brings a steady, forward feel to each stride. Nike P‑6000 Features: * Textile upper with genuine and synthetic leather overlays * Foam cushioning with lifted track-inspired stance * Throwback design drawing from Nike Pegasus 25 and Nike Pegasus 2006 * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904075
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 6.5 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904090
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 8 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904095
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 8.5 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904120
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 11 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218606904105
Order now Nike P-6000 - Men Shoes - 9.5 - Brown - Mesh/Synthetic. Be the first to get your hands on the most sought-after trainers, tracksuits, backpacks and more, check out the complete range online.
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218700004095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2026
|
Top Notch
Happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2026
|
Top Notch
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
Stylish and comfortable. Purchased for my son’s 16 birthday. He loves them.
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
With reviews from

NIKE P-6000 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 79 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£54.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 20 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 94 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 111 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 96 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Spread The Love
£45.00
Compare Prices
98 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Campus 00s Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
220 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Ferris High
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Skech Lite Pro 2.0 Womens Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Skech Lite Pro 2.0 Womens Trainers
£45.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Forum Low CL
£44.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
Reebok Verse Trainer Men's
source: Love the Sales
Reebok Verse Trainer Men's
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £3.99
hyland2000
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
hyland2000
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel