NIKE P-6000
Manufacturer: NIKE
- Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
- Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
- Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
- Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
- Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
- Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Price History
1M
NIKE P-6000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NIKE
Popular Products

NIKE Air Presto Men
£94.50

Brütting Astroturfer
£114.51

On Cloud 6 Women
£114.00

Adidas Samba OG Women
£46.99

Geox Snake U4207K
£47.19

On Cloud 6 Men
£113.06

K-Swiss Rinzler
£66.07
378 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6 (EU 40) - Leather 314216815804070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 9.5 - Leather 314216815804105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 9 - Leather 314216815804100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 8 - Leather 314216815804090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 7 - Leather 314216815804080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 12 - Leather 314216815804130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217877704090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219323004095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219323004125
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219323004110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217305904125
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217877704100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314217877704070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217877704105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217877704080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217877704085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219323004105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Green - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314219323004090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Nike P-6000 Running Shoes |
| Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic |
| Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006 |
| Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning |
| Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction |
| Men, Unisex, Women |
Price History
1M
NIKE P-6000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products