NIKE P-6000

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
• Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
• Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
• Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

445 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209587204085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£92.54
£96.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209587204080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£92.54
£96.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209587204125
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£92.54
£96.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 13 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209587204140
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£92.54
£96.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 14 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209587204150
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£92.54
£96.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209587204115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£92.54
£96.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Size 7 - Nike P-6000 CN Zebra Black Solar Red Men's Trainers II1203-001
Size 7 - Nike P-6000 CN Zebra Black Solar Red Men's Trainers II1203-001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£94.99
£98.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Base price: £94.99 / kg
Nike P-6000 Bright Crimson Soft Pearl Trainers Men's UK 8 Beige Red CD6404-601
Nike P-6000 Bright Crimson Soft Pearl Trainers Men's UK 8 Beige Red CD6404-601, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£94.99
£98.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Base price: £94.99 / Unit
Men's Nike P-6000 Mens Trainers Io8711 Shoes 101 - White - Size: 7 pvi_000nv0k9aiso72
Nike P-6000 Mens Trainers Io8711 Shoes - Sail Off Noir Medium Ash 101
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike P-6000 Mens Trainers Io8711 Shoes 101 - White - Size: 7.5 pvi_02dq248opfuh0c
Nike P-6000 Mens Trainers Io8711 Shoes - Sail Off Noir Medium Ash 101
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike P-6000 Mens Trainers Io8711 Shoes
Nike P-6000 Mens Trainers IO8711 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 8 eu 41, sail off noir medium ash 101) 41
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 7.5 O6-IT0M-PUA4
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£95.53
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 6 B0FQ62D9SD
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 5.5 B0FQ633JDM
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 8 B0FQ66SMK1
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 6.5 B0FQ61PKV3
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 10.5 B0FQ634F4J
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 13 B0FQ6258W6
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 11.5 B0FQ5YV84W
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 12 B0FQ5ZT22L
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 10 1296015
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 8 1296010
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 9.5 1296013
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 11 1296016
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 7 RG-9HE1-2KKT
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Sail/Off Noir/Medium Ash/Phant, 9 O8-QCJ9-R84V
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Nike Men’s Nike P-6000 Running Shoes Black/White/Silver UK9 (CD6404 107) CD6404107
Nike Men’s Nike P-6000 Running Shoes Black/White/Silver UK9 (CD6404 107), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE HV5230-133 P-6000 Men SAIL/Picante RED-Pale Ivory-Light Bone UK 4.5 B0F24SNKDF
Nike logo on tongue tab Moulded synthetic leather swoosh design Foam midsole
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
NIKE HV5230-133 P-6000 Men SAIL/Picante RED-Pale Ivory-Light Bone UK 3.5 B0F24NZSZ5
Overlays of leather, textile and synthetic material provide structure, comfort and support. Cushioned insole for maximum comfort underfoot. The rubber tread ensures traction and durability.
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
NIKE HV5230-133 P-6000 Men SAIL/Picante RED-Pale Ivory-Light Bone UK 6 B0F2G8DNNB
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2026
|
Top Notch
Happy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/02/2026
|
Top Notch
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
Stylish and comfortable. Purchased for my son’s 16 birthday. He loves them.
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
Style and comfort
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/05/2025
|
With reviews from

NIKE P-6000 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£98.58
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 78 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 21 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 93 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 112 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skechers x JGoldcrown: Uno - Spread The Love
£45.00
Compare Prices
98 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£44.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Campus 00s Women
£45.00
Compare Prices
220 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Ferris High
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Verse Trainer Men's
source: Love the Sales
Reebok Verse Trainer Men's
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Forum Low CL
£44.90
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers Men's Melson Coronado Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
Skechers Men's Melson Coronado Sneaker
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.99
hyland2000
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
hyland2000
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel