NIKE P-6000

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £54.79to £148.19378 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
• Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
• Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
• Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

378 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218302504085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 14 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704150
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218302504070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218302504080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704125
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217876904080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904125
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217876904085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 14 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904150
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218302504090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314207585804110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6.5 - Leather 314216815804075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 8.5 - Leather 314216815804095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 10.5 - Leather 314216815804115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 11.5 - Leather 314216815804125
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 7.5 - Leather 314216815804085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 11 - Leather 314216815804120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Beige - Size 10 - Leather 314216815804110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 118 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 17 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 119 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Biom 2.0 Women
£54.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ara Rom sneaker (239-40-00017)
£54.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Men
£54.98
Compare Prices
68 offers
NIKE Air Max Bolt Men
£54.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Blazer Low LX
£52.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Bounder 2.0 - Emerged
£54.60
Compare Prices
276 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
400 offers
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Compare Prices
50 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: £14.81
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: £14.81
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel