Adidas Forum Low CL

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Forum Low CL
from £44.90to £79.8031 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Forum Low CL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ADIDAS Originals Mens Forum Low CL Shoes - Black Leather - Size UK 4 01956b63-d8fa-71d9-b0fe-3a46c63d8ec4
Classic meets modern, sporty meets elegant with the adidas Forum Low CL, a fresh take on the iconic hoops shoe from the '80s. The multilayered upper mixes in different types of leather, including metallic 3-Stripes and heel overlay. The stable rubber cupsole pairs circular traction with classic off-white sidewalls that are branded with an embossed logo. Wear this pair with distressed jeans, tech fleece or even dress-up khakis. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Mixed leather upper - Mesh lining - Rubber cupsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.90
£47.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Forum Low CL Black Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - ID6857-8 - Size: 8
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Product colour: Color: Core Black / Cloud White / Cream White Product code: ID6858
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL Black Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - ID6857-10.5 - Size: 10.5
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Product colour: Color: Core Black / Cloud White / Cream White Product code: ID6858
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Forum Low CL Black Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - ID6857-7.5 - Size: 7.5
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Product colour: Color: Core Black / Cloud White / Cream White Product code: ID6858
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL Black Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - ID6857-9.5 - Size: 9.5
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Product colour: Color: Core Black / Cloud White / Cream White Product code: ID6858
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL Black Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - ID6857-9 - Size: 9
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Product colour: Color: Core Black / Cloud White / Cream White Product code: ID6858
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL Black Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - ID6857-10 - Size: 10
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Product colour: Color: Core Black / Cloud White / Cream White Product code: ID6858
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL Black Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - ID6857-8.5 - Size: 8.5
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Product colour: Color: Core Black / Cloud White / Cream White Product code: ID6858
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL Black Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - ID6857-12 - Size: 12
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Product colour: Color: Core Black / Cloud White / Cream White Product code: ID6858
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7820 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7820-8 - Size: 8
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White / Green / Cloud White Product code: IH7820
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7820 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7820-9 - Size: 9
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White / Green / Cloud White Product code: IH7820
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7820 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7820-9.5 - Size: 9.5
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White / Green / Cloud White Product code: IH7820
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7820 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7820-8.5 - Size: 8.5
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White / Green / Cloud White Product code: IH7820
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7820 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7820-10.5 - Size: 10.5
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White / Green / Cloud White Product code: IH7820
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7820 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7820-10 - Size: 10
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White / Green / Cloud White Product code: IH7820
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7820 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7820-12 - Size: 12
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White / Green / Cloud White Product code: IH7820
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7820 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7820-11 - Size: 11
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White / Green / Cloud White Product code: IH7820
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7820 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7820-7.5 - Size: 7.5
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White / Green / Cloud White Product code: IH7820
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7821 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7821-12 - Size: 12
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL W White IG1435 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG1435-7 - Size: 7
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7821 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7821-11 - Size: 11
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7821 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7821-10 - Size: 10
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IG3777 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG3777-11 - Size: 11
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Product colour: Cloud White / Victory Blue / Cloud White Product code: IG3777
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IH7820 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IH7820-11.5 - Size: 11.5
HERITAGE ADIDAS SNEAKERS WITH HITS OF CLASSIC COLOR.br>Slip into the effortless style of these Forum Low CL shoes. Premium leather elevates your look while the gum rubber outsole adds traction and a classic look. The Trefoil and serrated 3-Stripes keep them authentically adidas. Regular fit Lace closure Leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole Imported Product color: Cloud White / Green / Cloud White Product code: IH7820
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL W Grey Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - IH0210-7 - Size: 7
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Full grain leather, nubuck and coated leather upper Textile lining Gum rubber outsole
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IG3780 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG3780-11.5 - Size: 11.5
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and cracked leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Ivory / Oat / Ivory Product code: IG3780
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IG3780 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG3780-9.5 - Size: 9.5
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and cracked leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Ivory / Oat / Ivory Product code: IG3780
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IG3780 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG3780-8 - Size: 8
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and cracked leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Ivory / Oat / Ivory Product code: IG3780
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IG3779 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG3779-7.5 - Size: 7.5
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and cracked leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Ivory / Semi Blue Burst / Ivory Product code: IG3779
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas Forum Low CL White IG3779 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - IG3779-11.5 - Size: 11.5
BOLD SHOES YOU'LL REACH FOR AGAIN AND AGAIN. For nearly 40 years, the Forum has been a staple of the adidas lineup. These Forum Low Classic Shoes tap into that rich history for some fresh appeal. The signature layered build is streamlined, with a gum rubber outsole for traction with style. Built to last with a nubuck and leather upper, these trainers are a perfect go-to for busy days and wild nights. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and cracked leather upper Textile lining Rubber cupsole Product colour: Ivory / Semi Blue Burst / Ivory Product code: IG3779
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas Forum Low CL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£28.85
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 19 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 816 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 403 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 51 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 91 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.51
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 699 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 283 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 73 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 327 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Court Royale Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£44.96
Compare Prices
616 offers
Adidas Football 66
£48.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Country
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
Reebok NPC II
£45.73
Compare Prices
23 offers
Adidas Run 70s Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Vapor Glove 6 Men
£44.99
Compare Prices
126 offers
Skechers GOwalk 2 Girl
£41.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Court Borough Mid Women
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Forum Low CL
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel