NIKE P-6000

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £54.79to £152.39379 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
• Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
• Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
• Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

379 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Genuine P-6000 Men's Cushioned Breathable Fashion Running Shoes IH4465-095 1005009817602718
Nike Genuine P-6000 Men's Cushioned Breathable Fashion Running Shoes IH4465-095
prodImage
£54.79
£69.59
Shipping: £14.80
with shipping: £14.80
Nike genuine P-6000 Men's Classic Thick-Sole Low-Top Casual Shoes HF1052-010 1005011644701470
Nike genuine P-6000 Men's Classic Thick-Sole Low-Top Casual Shoes HF1052-010
prodImage
£60.79
£75.59
Shipping: £14.80
with shipping: £14.80
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217956904100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209024604090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
NIKE CD6404-025 P-6000 Men MTLC Platinum/University Blue UK 6 B0DP2X6C42
Textile overlays and synthetic material provide structure, comfort and support. The design looks to the past and recalls the Pegasus 25 and Pegasus 2006. The cushioned insole offers constant comfort under the foot.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE CD6404-025 P-6000 Men MTLC Platinum/University Blue UK 5 B0DP2WSHSB
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Authentic Nike P-6000 ® ( Men Size: UK 8.5 EUR 43 ) Metallic Platinum / Blue CD6404 025
Authentic Nike P-6000 ® ( Men Size: UK 8.5 EUR 43 ) Metallic Platinum / Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Metallic Silver Grey Black Volt Gum Mens Trainers UK Size 12 EU 47.5 IQ0577 025
Nike P-6000 Metallic Silver Grey Black Volt Gum Mens Trainers UK Size 12 EU 47.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209024604095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314209024604070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209024604120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217956904080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209024604110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217939504110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209024604105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217939504095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217956904075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217937904090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217937904110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217937904080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314217937904070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217937904095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217956904095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217937904115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217937904105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217939504090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217939504100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217939504120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314209024604080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217937904085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
NIKE P-6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 48 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 110 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 64 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 16 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 53 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Venture Runner Women
£63.90
NIKE Venture Runner WomenCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ecco Biom 2.0 Women
£54.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ara Rom sneaker (239-40-00017)
£54.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas NMD R2 Primeknit Women
£52.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Men
£54.98
Compare Prices
62 offers
NIKE Air Max Bolt Men
£54.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Blazer Low LX
£52.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Bounder 2.0 - Emerged
£54.60
Compare Prices
276 offers
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Compare Prices
401 offers
Caterpillar Raglan
£54.64
Compare Prices
54 offers
Adidas Gazelle Indoor
£54.99
Compare Prices
593 offers
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: £14.80
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: £14.80
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel