NIKE P-6000
- Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
- Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
- Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
- Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
- Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
- Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Price History
1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49

On Cloud 6 Men
£113.50

Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00

On Cloud 6 Women
£98.80
445 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nike Mens P-6000 Sneaker, Metallic Silver Metallic Silver Sail, 12 UK B0DJLB3F91
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's P-6000 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 9.5 B0D1DNK71S
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 13 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704140
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 13 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904140
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 14 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704150
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904125
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 14 - Mesh/Synthetic 314206571904150
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217108704120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Nike P-6000 Running Shoes |
| Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic |
| Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006 |
| Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning |
| Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction |
| Men, Unisex, Women |
Price History
1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Reviews
Latest
Happy
|
11/02/2026
|
From Trustami
Top Notch
Happy
|
11/02/2026
|
From Trustami
Top Notch
Style and comfort
|
18/05/2025
|
From Trustami
Stylish and comfortable. Purchased for my son’s 16 birthday. He loves them.
Style and comfort
|
18/05/2025
|
From Trustami
Style and comfort
|
18/05/2025
|
From Trustami
NIKE P-6000 Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
Popular Products