NIKE P-6000
- Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
- Nike P-6000 Running Shoes
- Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic
- Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006
- Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning
- Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction
Price History
1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99

Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99

Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49

On Cloud 6 Men
£113.50

Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00

On Cloud 6 Women
£98.80
442 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 13 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704140
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704125
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218731504070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218731504110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218731504100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218731504120
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218731504080
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218731504105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218731504090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218731504075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218731504095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218731504085
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704090
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704105
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704075
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704115
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704095
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704110
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 6 (EU 40) - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704070
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704100
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218749704130
Roots Run Deep Nike P-6000 blends early-2000s running style with modern comfort. Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays delivers a retro aesthetic, while a foam midsole cushions every step. Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding adds heritage detail. A full rubber outsole ensures durable traction for all-day wear. Nike P-6000 Features: * Breathable mesh with real and synthetic leather overlays * Foam midsole * Tongue webbing with “Bowerman Series” branding * Nike logo on tongue tab * Molded synthetic leather Swoosh design * Rubber outsole
2-6 days

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Size 8.5 - Nike P-6000 Anthracite Smoke Grey Winterised Mens Trainers HQ3818-001
Size 8.5 - Nike P-6000 Anthracite Smoke Grey Winterised Mens Trainers HQ3818-001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£119.99
£123.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Size 7.5 - Nike P-6000 Anthracite Smoke Grey Winterised Mens Trainers HQ3818-001
Size 7.5 - Nike P-6000 Anthracite Smoke Grey Winterised Mens Trainers HQ3818-001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£124.99
£128.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black and Blue / Anthracite
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black and Blue / Anthracite, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers Shoes in Black / Green
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers Shoes in Black / Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£135.00
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black/White/Metallic Silver
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black/White/Metallic Silver, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black Shoes
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Utility Men's Shoes Trainers in Grey
Nike P-6000 Utility Men's Shoes Trainers in Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in White Shoes
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in White Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black/Mineral Slate/Steam
Nike P-6000 Men's Shoes Trainers in Black/Mineral Slate/Steam, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers

£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Nike P-6000 Running Shoes |
| Upper Material: Leather, Textile, Synthetic |
| Design Inspired by Nike Pegasus 25 and 2006 |
| Lightweight Foam Midsole for Cushioning |
| Rubber Outsole for Durability and Traction |
| Men, Unisex, Women |
Price History
1M 3M
NIKE P-6000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
5 Reviews
Latest
Happy
|
11/02/2026
|
From Trustami
Top Notch
Happy
|
11/02/2026
|
From Trustami
Top Notch
Style and comfort
|
18/05/2025
|
From Trustami
Stylish and comfortable. Purchased for my son’s 16 birthday. He loves them.
Style and comfort
|
18/05/2025
|
From Trustami
Style and comfort
|
18/05/2025
|
From Trustami
NIKE P-6000 Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
Popular Products