Monitor Audio Climate 60

• Speaker
• Speaker Type: External speakers
• Dimensions: W32.5 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H18.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.6 kg
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Monitor Audio Climate 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monitor Audio Climate 60 2-way Outdoor Satellite Speakers Pair White climate60-wh
Monitor Audio Climate 60 2-way Outdoor Satellite Speakers Pair White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
Monitor Audio Climate 60 2-way Outdoor Satellite Speakers Pair Black climate60-blk
Monitor Audio Climate 60 2-way Outdoor Satellite Speakers Pair Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
Monitor Audio Climate 60 2-way Outdoor Satellite Speakers Pair Black climate60-blk
Monitor Audio Climate 60 2-way Outdoor Satellite Speakers Pair Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
Monitor Audio Climate 60 2-way Outdoor Satellite Speakers Pair White climate60-wh
Monitor Audio Climate 60 2-way Outdoor Satellite Speakers Pair White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32.5 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H18.5 Centimetre
Weight:4.6 kg
Speaker Type
External speakers

Price History

1M
Monitor Audio Climate 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Monitor Audio

Monitor Audio Bronze Centre 7G
£399.00
Monitor Audio Bronze Centre 7GCompare 6 Prices
Monitor Audio Radius 200
£287.20
Monitor Audio Radius 200Compare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver AMS 7G
£499.00
Monitor Audio Silver AMS 7GCompare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver 50 7G
£419.99
Monitor Audio Silver 50 7GCompare 2 Prices
Monitor Audio Bronze FX 6G
£369.99
Monitor Audio Bronze FX 6GCompare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Gold FX 5G
£949.00
Monitor Audio Gold FX 5GCompare 1 Prices
Monitor Audio Bronze 5
£1,079.00
Monitor Audio Bronze 5Compare 2 Prices
Monitor Audio Climate 80
£449.00
Monitor Audio Climate 80Compare 3 Prices
Monitor Audio Silver 1
£699.00
Monitor Audio Silver 1Compare 2 Prices
Monitor Audio Vestra W12
£749.00
Monitor Audio Vestra W12Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch RP-500M II (pair)
£429.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Triangle Borea BR03 (pair)
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie Thump215
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier R2750DB MKII
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Titan 12 Active
£416.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos In-Ceiling
£406.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
£349.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Presonus Eris Pro 8
£406.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genelec 8020D
£443.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel