Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe ECO LED

Price History

1M 3M
Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe ECO LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Micro Scooter | Maxi Micro Eco Deluxe LED | 5 to 12 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Removable | Light Up LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Eco Green MXT12EGRN
ULTIMATE SCOOTER - The Maxi Deluxe ECO LED 3 wheel scooter has been designed to brighten every day while leaving little footprint on our planet, the perfect eco-friendly travel companion. SMART HANDLEBAR - An adjustable, scratch-resistant handlebar - guarantees years of use. No need to size up with sizing from 67cm up to 92cm. Removable in seconds for tidy storage. STEERING - Micro's patented lean-to-steer mechanism has helped millions of children around the world learn to scoot. Intuitive, simple, and more fun - it's like surfing the pavement. Kids just lean in the direction they want to go. LIGHT UP WHEELS - Our smart light up LED wheels use induction energy to turn the power kids create as they scoot into bright white light. No batteries. No fuss. INNOVATIVE BRAKING SYSTEM - Responds to the slightest touch, thermoplastic, toxin-free rubber handle grips that manage to be soft and durable to ensure safe adventures.
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter | Maxi Micro Eco Deluxe LED | 5 to 12 Years | Boys & Girls | Lean-To-Steer Design | Handlebar Adjustable & Removable | Light Up LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Eco Black MXT12EBLK
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe ECO LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Micro

Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe Foldable LED
£118.88
Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe Foldable LEDCompare 20 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Micro Mini Deluxe LEDCompare 9 Prices
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Micro Mini Micro DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED
£135.30
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LEDCompare 5 Prices
Micro Cruiser
£128.82
Micro CruiserCompare 6 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe Fairy Glitter LED
£93.04
Micro Mini Deluxe Fairy Glitter LEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Foldable
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollplay Mini Cooper S Roadster 6V + RC
£146.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
HOMCOM Children's Electric Car Audi E-tron
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Ecologic
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doona Liki Trike S1
£161.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)
£126.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£121.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
£119.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel