Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)
from £120.36to £222.005 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 13 mm
• Stroke Rate: 3,100 spm
• Spotlight: Yes
• Idle Noise: 80 dB
• Accessories: Depth stop, Suitcase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO SSE 18 LTX COMPACT 18v Reciprocating saw 602266840
METABO SSE 18 LTX COMPACT 18v Reciprocating saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSE 18 LTX 18V Compact Sabre Saw Body Only in Metabox 602266840
Metabo SSE 18 LTX 18V Compact Sabre Saw Body Only in Metabox 602266840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840) Cordless Sabre Saw in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger B06Y2CVBQR
Light, extremely handy saw for one or two handed operation Especially suitable for working in difficult to reach places Saw blade rotates 180° for comfortable working overhead Variospeed (V) Electronics for working with customised stroke rates for the materials used Metabo Quick for changing saw blades without tools, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact Cordless Recip Sabre Saw, 18v Body Only - 602266840
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact Cordless Recip Sabre Saw, 18v Body Only - 602266840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Metabo SSE 18 LTX 18V Compact Sabre Saw with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Metabox 602266840
Metabo SSE 18 LTX 18V Compact Sabre Saw with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Metabox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.7 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Idle Noise:80 dB
Accessories:Depth stop, Suitcase
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:13 mm
Stroke Rate:3,100 spm

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo (4331210)
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DCS552Z
£148.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DJV185Z
£119.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi R18MMS-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki CR13V2
£102.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS331N
£118.97
Compare Prices
59 offers
Einhell TP-JST 18/135 Li BL (4321265)
£121.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo ASE 18 LTX (602269850)
£120.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£120.36
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel