Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
from £242.76to £380.293 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 600 rpm - 2,100 rpm
• Torque Soft: 34 Nm
• Torque Hard: 75 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 31,950 1/min
• Drilling Diameter Wood: Ø 38 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO SB18LT BL 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck 602316800
METABO SB18LT BL 18v Combi drill 13mm keyless chuck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£242.76
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800) Cordless Hammer Drill 18V with 2 Li-Power Battery Packs (36 V/5.2 Ah) and Charger ASC 55 in Plastic Carry Case 13791
A powerful all-around choice: easy to handle combi drill with brushless power for challenging drilling and screw fitting applications Powerful Brushless motor for greatest efficiency and long battery pack runtime High-performance impact mechanism for optimum drilling performance High-performance impact mechanism for optimum drilling performance Overload protection: protects the motor from overheating, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£263.47
Shipping: Free
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800) Cordless Hammer Drill 18V with 2 Li-Power Battery Packs (36 V/5.2 Ah) and Charger ASC 55 in Plastic Carry Case
A powerful all-around choice: easy to handle combi drill with brushless power for challenging drilling and screw fitting applications Powerful Brushless motor for greatest efficiency and long battery pack runtime High-performance impact mechanism for optimum drilling performance High-performance impact mechanism for optimum drilling performance Overload protection: protects the motor from overheating, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£380.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:4 Ah
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:2
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Accessories:Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:600 rpm - 2,100 rpm
Torque Soft:34 Nm
Torque Hard:75 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:31,950 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500)
£240.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF900NT-XJ
£244.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF850E2T
£238.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW1001Z
£229.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Makita TW001GZ
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 400 BL (602205840)
£235.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP458RTJ
£269.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Cordless drill driver ASCM 18 QSW AS
£235.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Metabo SB 18 LT BL (602316800)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£242.76
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£263.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£380.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel