Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334840)
from £211.391 offerManufacturer: Metabo
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 600 rpm - 21,000 rpm
• Number of Gears: 2
• Torque: 8 Nm
• Torque Soft: 34 Nm
• Torque Hard: 60 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion brushless motor 602334840
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion brushless motor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£211.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Drilling Range
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 38 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Accessories:Bit holder, Suitcase
Performance
Rotational Speed:600 rpm - 21,000 rpm
Number of Gears:2
Torque:8 Nm
Torque Soft:34 Nm
Torque Hard:60 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)
£244.11
Metabo BS 200 Plus (604220000)Compare 7 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 19 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein ASCD 18-300 W2 AS (71151061000)
£210.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 800 BL (602403840)
£212.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD152RMJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I (602359840)
£214.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DTD152RTJ
£214.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex PD 2G 18.0-EC HD C (515698)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCF900NT-XJ
£244.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTD154Z
£215.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334840)
rapidonline
prodImage
£211.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel