Met Trenta Mips

Manufacturer: Met
Met Trenta Mips
from £140.61to £300.0035 offersManufacturer: Met
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• With carrying bag
• Helmet for: Adults
• Number of Ventilation Slots: 19
• Material: Polystyrene
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Met Trenta Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Met

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MET - Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In White / Black Size Medium (56-58cm) 9415456
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS inner shell Safe-T Orbital Adjustment System | Suitable for Plaited Hair Hand washable air mesh comfort pads Cam Divider adjustable Air Lite webbing Reflective stickers on the back
prodImage
£213.49
Shipping: Free
VALHELM MET Trenta MIPS MWI L 148597206
VALHELM MET Trenta MIPS MWI L
prodImage
£215.49
Shipping: Free
VALHELM MET Trenta MIPS MWI M 148597207
VALHELM MET Trenta MIPS MWI M
prodImage
£215.49
Shipping: Free
VALHELM MET Trenta MIPS MWI S 148597202
VALHELM MET Trenta MIPS MWI S
prodImage
£215.49
Shipping: Free
MET Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Black Matt Glossy Small 52-56 cm 3HM126CE00SNO1
MET Trenta MIPS Road Cycling Helmet - Black Matt Glossy Small 52-56 cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With carrying bag
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polystyrene
Number of Ventilation Slots
19
Weight
250 g

Price History

1M 3M
Met Trenta Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
MET Manta MIPSCompare 16 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£209.00
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 6 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Met Rivale MIPSCompare 52 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Vinci MIPS
£65.99
MET Vinci MIPSCompare 42 Prices
MET Terranova
£62.17
MET TerranovaCompare 3 Prices
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Met CrackerjackCompare 24 Prices
Met Strale
£61.24
Met StraleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Cinder MIPS
£140.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Revolt
£141.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lazer Impala
£136.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley DRT5
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Aro5 Race I.C.E. MIPS
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Roca
£109.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£144.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Catlike Mixino
£137.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Disciple MIPS
£153.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex jakkyl hde 2.0
£136.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Met Trenta Mips
tweekscycles
prodImage
£140.61
Shipping: Free
wolfcycles
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£180.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel