MET Vinci MIPS

Manufacturer: Met
MET Vinci MIPS
from £65.99to £96.9942 offersManufacturer: Met
• Bicycle Helmet
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet for: Adults
• Suitable for Head Circumference: 52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MET Vinci MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Met

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MET Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Ultra Lime Glossy, Size 58-61cm B0DJR4RMHQ
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner and MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system with vertical adjustmant and ponytail compatible 16 vents and internal air-channeling keeps your head cool Adjustable cam divider and straps aid comfort and fit Reflective rear stickers Size: 58-61cm. Weight:285g
prodImage
£93.41
Shipping: Free
MET CASCO MET VINCI MIPS Red Metalico Brill.t.l 58-61 05-EPKM-DKF1
Reliable helmet supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted MET range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
MET Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy, Size 58-61cm 142033134
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System. Safe-T DUO Fit System. Vertical adjustment and ponytail compatible. Reflective rear stickers. Internal air-channelling. Hand washable comfort pads. Adjustable cam divider. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 58-61cm. Weight: 285g
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
MET - Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Large (58-61 cm) 14466435
Reliable helmet supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted MET range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
MET Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy, Size -56-58cm 142033133
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System. Safe-T DUO Fit System. Vertical adjustment and ponytail compatible. Reflective rear stickers. Internal air-channelling. Hand washable comfort pads. Adjustable cam divider. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 56-58cm. Weight: 265g
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
MET Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy, Size 58-61cm 142033134
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System. Safe-T DUO Fit System. Vertical adjustment and ponytail compatible. Reflective rear stickers. Internal air-channelling. Hand washable comfort pads. Adjustable cam divider. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 58-61cm. Weight: 285g
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
MET - Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Medium (56-58 cm) 14466434
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T DUO Fit System Hand washable comfort pads Reflective rear stickers
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
MET - Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Large (58-61 cm) 14466435
Reliable helmet supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted MET range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
MET CASCO MET VINCI MIPS Red Metalico Brill.t.l 58-61 11364525
Reliable helmet supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted MET range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
MET CASCO MET VINCI MIPS White/plata Brillo M (56-58)
Reliable helmet supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted MET range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
MET - Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet In Black Size Small (52-56 cm) 14466433
Reliable helmet supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted MET range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
MET Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Ultra Lime Glossy, Size 56-58cm B0DJR44M3N
In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner and MIPS-C2 brain protection system Safe-T Upsilon fit system with vertical adjustmant and ponytail compatible 16 vents and internal air-channeling keeps your head cool Adjustable cam divider and straps aid comfort and fit Reflective rear stickers Size: 56-58cm. Weight:265g
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Helmet for
Adults
MIPS
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Suitable for Head Circumference
52 - 56 cm, 56 - 58 cm, 58 - 61 cm

Price History

1M 3M
MET Vinci MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Met

MET Manta MIPS
£165.00
MET Manta MIPSCompare 16 Prices
MET Parachute MCR MIPS
£209.00
MET Parachute MCR MIPSCompare 19 Prices
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS
£189.99
Met Trenta 3K Carbon MIPSCompare 6 Prices
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
MET Terranova MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Met Trenta Mips
£140.61
Met Trenta MipsCompare 35 Prices
Met Rivale MIPS
£79.95
Met Rivale MIPSCompare 52 Prices
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Met Roam MIPSCompare 3 Prices
MET Terranova
£62.17
MET TerranovaCompare 3 Prices
Met Crackerjack
£34.99
Met CrackerjackCompare 24 Prices
Met Strale
£61.24
Met StraleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Caden II MIPS
£65.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alpina Mythos Reflective
£66.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
POC Ventral Lite
£70.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Race 7
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£64.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Stan MIPS
£71.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Plose MIPS
£67.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smith Forefront 2 MIPS
£67.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endura Urban Luminite II Helmet
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus StormChaser
£64.82
Compare Prices
52 offers
MET Vinci MIPS
wolfcycles
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel