Meindl SX 1.1 Lady Mid GTX

• Hiking Boots
• Upper Material: Mesh, Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Foam, Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£172.71
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£172.71
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl SX 1.1 Lady Mid GTX MAG5502201
Upper: leather nubuck / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£172.71
£189.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl SX 1.1 Lady Mid GTX MAG5502202
Upper: leather nubuck / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£172.71
£189.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl SX 1.1 Lady Mid GTX MAG5502203
Upper: leather nubuck / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£172.71
£189.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl SX 1.1 Lady Mid GTX MAG5502204
Upper: leather nubuck / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£172.71
£189.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Foam, Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.08
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£172.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
Garmont Ascent GTX Men
£172.16
Compare Prices
16 offers
Meindl Bogota Mid GTX Men
£171.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Kaha 3 Gore-Tex Women
£173.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva TxS GTX Women
£174.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Lite Hike GTX Men
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Men
£174.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva Spire GTX Men
£170.22
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Caracas
£171.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Spire GTX Women
£170.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£172.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£172.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£172.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£172.71
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel