Mars Gaming MC-NOVA3

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA3
from £149.931 offerManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA3, Custom Gaming Case XXL E-ATX, Triple Continuous Chrome Glass Without Frame, Full Liquid Cooling Support, Aerospace Aluminum 2mm, Dual Chamber PC Tower, USB-C, White
PREMIUM DESIGN WITH TRIPLE CHROME GLASS: The Mars Gaming MC-NOVA3 PC tower features an exclusive design with triple continuous chrome glass on the front, side, and top; This mirror finish reflects the surroundings and offers dynamic transparency that reveals the lighting and internal components when the system is running CUSTOM EDITION: The MC-NOVA3 gaming case offers total creative freedom, allowing for completely customized setups that adapt to any hardware and style; Without pre-installed components, this XXL tower is perfect for creating unique and exclusive builds EXTREME COOLING: The E-ATX MC-NOVA3 case supports up to 11 fans, radiators up to 360mm, and includes lower grilles and modular panels to maximize airflow; Additionally, it allows for VGA installation up to 425mm in length and 147mm in width, as well as coolers up to 157mm in height DUAL CHAMBER AND AEROSPACE ALUMINUM: The MC-NOVA3 case features a dual chamber structure, placing the power supply and hard drives in a hidden side chamber to optimize interior space and improve cooling; Made from 2mm thick aerospace-grade aluminum, the MC-NOVA3 PC chassis combines lightness with thermal conductivity XXL E-ATX CAPACITY AND TOTAL CONNECTIVITY: The MC-NOVA3 PC case offers extended XXL capacity, compatible with E-ATX motherboards and 7 expansion slots; Furthermore, it provides advanced connectivity on the top panel with a USB-C port, 2x USB 3.0 ports, microphone and HD audio connectors, and internal storage for 2x 3.5" HDD and 3x 2.5" SSD
prodImage
£149.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, E-ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.94
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Mars Gaming MC-VOLTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phanteks Enthoo Pro 2 Tempered Glass
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MPG Gungnir 300R Airflow White
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv mATX
£130.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SUGO 15
£149.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Base 802 (BG039)
£149.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kolink Big Chungus Hench
£141.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Performance 1 M Aventurine
£149.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Define 7
£150.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hyte Y40 (CS-HYTE-Y40-B)
£135.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair 2000D RGB Airflow
£148.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NOVA3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£149.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel