Manhattan Computer Manhattan USB Keyboard (179324)

Price History
• Classic keyboard with 104 keys
• LED indicators for Num Lock, Caps Lock, and Scroll Lock
• Integrated USB cable with 1.3 m length
• Plug & Play for easy installation
• Non-slip rubber feet for stability
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 44.7 cm, Width 13.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Manhattan USB Keyboard (179324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Keyboard UK USB Wired, Standard Qwerty layout, Black, Full Size Keys, Cable 1.5m, USB-A connection, Plug and Play, Three Year Warranty, Retail Boxed 181919362/UK
104-key keyboard LED indicator lights for Num Lock, Caps Lock, Scroll Lock functions Built-in 1.5 m (5 ft.) USB cable Plug and Play for quick and easy desktop PC or notebook installation Three-year warranty
prodImage
£17.86
Shipping: Free
‎Manhattan Manhattan Keyboard UK USB Wired, Standard Qwerty layout, Black, Full Size Keys, ‎179324-UK
Manhattan Keyboard UK USB Wired, Standard Qwerty layout, Black, Full Size Keys,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£18.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic keyboard with 104 keys
LED indicators for Num Lock, Caps Lock, and Scroll Lock
Integrated USB cable with 1.3 m length
Plug & Play for easy installation
Non-slip rubber feet for stability
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 44.7 cm, Width 13.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Manhattan USB Keyboard (179324)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£18.35
Compare Prices
27 offers
LogiLink ID0184
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£19.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech K120 Business CH
£22.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx Periboard-409U
£15.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Keyboard HU (920-002491)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington K79820WW
£20.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 150 Wired Keyboard (664R5AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel