Mammut Lithium 20 Women

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Lithium 20 Women
from £112.541 offerManufacturer: Mammut
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Lightweight women's hiking backpack with 20L capacity
• Removable hip belt and rain cover
• Made from recycled materials, water-repellent
• Carrying system and shoulder straps specially designed for women
• Padded hip belt with smartphone pocket
• Compatible with hydration systems
• Dimensions: 23 x 24 x 47 cm, Weight: 710 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Lithium 20 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Lithium 20 Women 20 L 7619876085634
Carrying system tailored to the female anatomy Made from over 89 Percent recycled materials Integrated, detachable rain cover Trekking pole carrier Fold-out cellphone pocket on the hip belt Lateral compression straps
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lightweight women's hiking backpack with 20L capacity
Removable hip belt and rain cover
Made from recycled materials, water-repellent
Carrying system and shoulder straps specially designed for women
Padded hip belt with smartphone pocket
Compatible with hydration systems
Dimensions: 23 x 24 x 47 cm, Weight: 710 g
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Lithium 20 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£53.36
Mammut Neon Light 12 LCompare 10 Prices
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Mammut Cargon 90 LCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
£44.99
Mammut Lithium WaistpackCompare 9 Prices
Mammut Lithium 25
£96.99
Mammut Lithium 25Compare 1 Prices
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£77.94
Mammut Lithium 25 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Mammut Lithium 15 Women
£73.00
Mammut Lithium 15 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Lithium 40 Women
£150.00
Mammut Lithium 40 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Lithium 15
£98.99
Mammut Lithium 15Compare 2 Prices
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£34.77
Mammut Seon Zip WalletCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Mammut Xeron 20Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Fold Sack
£112.50
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude eBracket 28
£112.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rupal Light 28
£119.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Transporter wheel
£93.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Flyt 20
£121.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule EnRoute 30L
£111.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sylva 20
£111.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Trail 28 SL (3440624)
£113.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Lithium 20 Women
sportparadise
prodImage
£112.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel