Mammut Lithium 40 Women

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Lithium 40 Women
from £150.001 offerManufacturer: MammutPrice History
• Women's hiking backpack made from 89% recycled material
• Adjustable back length, specially designed for women
• Detachable hip belt and rain cover
• Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps
• Bottom compartment accessible from the outside
• Compatible with hydration systems
• Ice axe/pole holder, side mesh pockets
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£150.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Lithium 40 Women 40 L B09KRSTDDY
Carrying system adapted to the female anatomy Over 89% of fabrics made from recycled materials Built-in, removable rain cover Trekking pole holder Fold-out mobile phone pocket on waist belt
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's hiking backpack made from 89% recycled material
Adjustable back length, specially designed for women
Detachable hip belt and rain cover
Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps
Bottom compartment accessible from the outside
Compatible with hydration systems
Ice axe/pole holder, side mesh pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Lithium 40 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Neon Light 12 L
£56.49
Mammut Neon Light 12 LCompare 10 Prices
Mammut Lithium Waistpack
£44.99
Mammut Lithium WaistpackCompare 9 Prices
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Mammut Cargon 90 LCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Lithium 20 Women
£112.54
Mammut Lithium 20 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Lithium 25
£96.99
Mammut Lithium 25Compare 1 Prices
Mammut Lithium 15 Women
£73.00
Mammut Lithium 15 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£77.94
Mammut Lithium 25 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Mammut Lithium 15
£98.99
Mammut Lithium 15Compare 2 Prices
Mammut Seon Zip Wallet
£34.77
Mammut Seon Zip WalletCompare 2 Prices
Mammut Xeron 20
£86.18
Mammut Xeron 20Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Talon 22 S/M
£149.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mundo 65+ To Go
£149.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Line Pro 20
£146.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc FR Trail Blackline M/L
£148.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Kitchen Sink Backpack
£151.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Stratos 26
£139.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Talon 44 S/M
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timbuk2 The Authority Pack Deluxe
£159.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Talon 44 L/XL
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lithium 40 Women
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel