Makita VC4210MX

Price History

1M 3M
Makita VC4210MX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita VC4210MX1/1 M Class 42 Litre Dust Extractor 110v
Makita VC4210MX1/1 M Class 42 Litre Dust Extractor 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£706.15
Shipping: Free
Makita VC4210MX/1 M Class 42 Litre Dust Extractor with Power Take-Off 110v VC4210MX1
Makita VC4210MX/1 M Class 42 Litre Dust Extractor with Power Take-Off 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£727.55
Shipping: Free
Makita 110V Corded Dust Extractor M-CLASS 42L VC4210mX/1 228538
Wet and Dry M-Class Dust Extractor with power take-off Class M - Removes 99.9% of dust with Limit Value for occupational exposure > 0.1 mg/m3. Suitable for processes involving mica, china clay, gypsum, wood dust, such as softwood and hardwood and silica dust, such as masonry, concrete. Approved for Dust Classes M in accordance with the EU standard Automatic filter cleaning system Durable PTFE filter with high filtration efficiency. Washable non-stick membrane Hatchback with big opening for easy access to filter Individual settings for different hose diameters (21,27,32, 36 and 38mm) Air flow sensor beeps when air flow is reduced by clogged filter, full tank etc.
prodImage
£814.74
Shipping: Free
Makita VC4210MX1 M-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum 110V 1000W
The Makita VC4210MX1 M-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum removes 99.9% of dust with Limit Value for occupational exposure > 0.1 mg/m³. Suitable for...
prodImage
£857.70
Shipping: Free
MAKITA VC4210MX 110v M class dust extractor
The Makita VC4210MX Wet & Dry Vacuum with power take-off. The automatic on/off function activates when a connected power tool is used. M-Class...
prodImage
£928.54
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Makita VC4210MX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DVC750LZX1
£155.99
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 2 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£59.99
Makita DCL182ZCompare 5 Prices
Makita DCL182ZB
£45.99
Makita DCL182ZBCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£59.99
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCL184Z
£91.09
Makita DCL184ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCL284FZB
£117.00
Makita DCL284FZBCompare 2 Prices
Makita DRC200Z
£1,031.58
Makita DRC200ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£444.98
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX3
£134.64
Makita DVC750LZX3Compare 2 Prices
Makita DVC155LZX2
£341.46
Makita DVC155LZX2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex VCE 33 L AC set (465674)
£685.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo ASR 36-18 BL 25 M SC (602046850)
£729.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 9/1 Bp Adv (1.101-702.0)
£679.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson V16 Piston Animal Submarine
£748.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 200
£749.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tineco Carpet One Smart
£680.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC3211MX1
£779.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£706.15
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£727.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£814.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£857.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel