Makita UH021GZ

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UH021GZ
from £172.38to £354.568 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Hedge trimmer
• Drive: Battery-powered with Makita XGT 40V max system
• Blade length: 60 cm, maximum cutting diameter: 20 mm
• Stroke rate: 4200 per minute, pendulum stroke settings
• Weight: 3100 grams, including transport guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UH021GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA UH021GZ 40v Hedge trimmer
MAKITA UH021GZ 40v Hedge trimmer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£172.38
Shipping: Free
Makita UH021GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH021GZ 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£181.85
Shipping: Free
Makita UH021GZ 40V Max XGT Brushless 600mm Hedge Trimmer, Batteries and Charger Not Included
20mm maximum cutting diameter Lightweight 600mm aluminium guide bar Electric brake Reverse function Anti-restart function, Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£200.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UH021GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH021GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UH021GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH021GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UH021GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only
Makita UH021GZ 40Vmax XGT Cordless Brushless 60cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£195.95
Shipping: Free
Makita UH021GZ XGT 40Vmax Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH021GZ
Makita UH021GZ XGT 40Vmax Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH021GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UH021GZ XGT 40Vmax Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH021GZ
Makita UH021GZ XGT 40Vmax Hedge Trimmer 40V Bare Unit MAKUH021GZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£354.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hedge trimmer
Drive: Battery-powered with Makita XGT 40V max system
Blade length: 60 cm, maximum cutting diameter: 20 mm
Stroke rate: 4200 per minute, pendulum stroke settings
Weight: 3100 grams, including transport guard

Price History

1M 3M
Makita UH021GZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 5 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UH020GZ
£168.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX BL 55 (601722850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH6580
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo AHS 18-65 V (600467850)
£167.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-HH 18/50 Li T BL-Solo (3410972)
£183.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G40PSH Solo
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUH754SZ
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher PHG 18-45 Battery (1.444-210.0)
£147.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AHS 18-55 V (600463850)
£145.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RY18HT55A-120
£145.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel