Makita UC029GZ01

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita UC029GZ01
from £192.78to £394.009 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Chainsaw Type: Cordless Chainsaw
• Battery Voltage: 40 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Makita UC029GZ01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA UC029GZ02 40v Garden saw
MAKITA UC029GZ02 40v Garden saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£192.78
Shipping: Free
Makita UC029GZ02 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw Body Only I...
Makita UC029GZ02 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw Body Only I..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£201.11
Shipping: Free
Makita UC029GZ01 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless 150mm Pruning Saw Supplied in a Makpac Case, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Lock-off lever, accessible from either side Elecric brake Anti-restart function Retractable guard Large 55ml oil tank capacity with automatic chain lubrication Tool-less change and tension adjustment Soft grip Rear hand guard to protect the user’s hand 150mm guide bar length, 161mm cutting length 80TXL saw chain equipped with 1.1mm gauge, 0.325 pitch and 32 links, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£248.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita UC029GZ02 40Vmax XGT 150mm Brushless Pruning Saw With Case
Makita UC029GZ02 40Vmax XGT 150mm Brushless Pruning Saw With Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UC029GZ02 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw With Type 4 Case
Makita UC029GZ02 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw With Type 4 Case, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UC029GZ02 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw With Makpac Type ...
Makita UC029GZ02 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw With Makpac Type ..., Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UC029GZ02 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw With Type 4 Case
Makita UC029GZ02 40V Max XGT Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw With Type 4 Case, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Secateurs & Pruners
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Makita UC029GZ02 40V XGT Brushless Pruning Saw 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
Makita UC029GZ02 40V XGT Brushless Pruning Saw 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£344.00
Shipping: Free
Makita UC029GZ02 40V XGT Brushless Pruning Saw 2 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
Makita UC029GZ02 40V XGT Brushless Pruning Saw 2 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£394.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:40 V
Data
Chainsaw Type:Cordless Chainsaw

Price History

1M
Makita UC029GZ01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 23 Prices
Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£242.95
Makita DLM382ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£148.73
Makita DLM330ZCompare 7 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 1 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£91.26
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 4 Prices
Makita DUH523Z
£116.70
Makita DUH523ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DUC307ZX2
£209.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Grizzly BKS 25 L
£160.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greenworks GD40CS18
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GP-LC 36/40 Li BL (4600050)
£214.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£197.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
McCulloch CS 35S
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita UC4051A
£166.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker GKC3630L20
£183.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi OCS1830
£163.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DUC101Z
£161.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel