Makita MAKPAC SIZE 3 (821551-8)

Manufacturer: Makita
• Linkable suitcase system from Makita
• Secure storage and transport of machines and accessories
• Lid with secure locks
• Connection to additional MAKPAC or toolbox possible
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.00
Shipping: £4.95
Best Prices
£19.21
Shipping: £5.95

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA 821551-8 Stacking case Makpac 3 MAKPAC3
MAKITA 821551-8 Stacking case Makpac 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£12.00
£16.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Connector Stacking Case Type 3 (No Inlay) MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Connector Stacking Case Type 3 (No Inlay), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£19.21
£25.16
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Connector Case Type 3 M9-T2T7-VSSA
Strong and stackable Connectable (locking latch 453974-8 required, not included) 295mm x 295mm x 215mm, Weight: 4.193192227 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 Type.3 Stacking Connector Case - Blue
821551-8 Makpac Connector Case, Type 3 Makpac connector cases are strong with collapsible handles to make the connector cases easy to move and store.
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case 396mmx 296mmx 210mm Pack 3
Product Description Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case 396mmx 296mmx 210mm Pack 3 Features: 821551-8 MakPac Connector Case Type 3...
prodImage
£58.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 821551-8 MAKPAC Stacking Case Type 3 (396 X 296 X 210mm) No Inlay MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 MAKPAC Stacking Case Type 3 (396 X 296 X 210mm) No Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 MAKPAC Stacking Connector Case Type 3 396 X 296 X 210mm No Inlay MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 MAKPAC Stacking Connector Case Type 3 396 X 296 X 210mm No Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Makita MakPac Connector Stacking Case Type 3 821551-8 MAKPAC3
Makita MakPac Connector Stacking Case Type 3 821551-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC Type 3 Connector Case MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC Type 3 Connector Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Connector Case (Type 3)
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Connector Case (Type 3), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Type 3 Case With Free Inlay For Combi & Impact Driver
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Type 3 Case With Free Inlay For Combi & Impact Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case 396mm x 296mm x 210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Makita Toolbox MAKPAC Type 3 Stackable Tool Carry Case Blue 821551-8 MAKPAC3
Makita Toolbox MAKPAC Type 3 Stackable Tool Carry Case Blue 821551-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 Systainer Makpac Connector Case Type 3 MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 Systainer Makpac Connector Case Type 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Stacking Connector Case Type 3 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Stacking Connector Case Type 3 396mm x 296mm x 210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Makita Tool Storage Box Stacking MakPac Type 3 Connector Case Solid Heavy Duty| 821551-8
Makita Tool Storage Box Stacking MakPac Type 3 Connector Case Solid Heavy Duty|, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case 821551-8 MAKPAC3
Makita MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case 821551-8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Makita MAKPAC Type 3 Carry Case - Blue (821551-8)
Makita MAKPAC Type 3 Carry Case - Blue (821551-8), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Connector Case Type 3 with 837864-7 Inlay Drill & Impact MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Connector Case Type 3 with 837864-7 Inlay Drill & Impact, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Makita MAKPAC Stacking Connector Tool Case Systainer TYPE 3 396 X 296 X 210mm 821551-8
Makita MAKPAC Stacking Connector Tool Case Systainer TYPE 3 396 X 296 X 210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stacking Connector Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 MAKPAC Connector Stacking Case Type 3
Makita 821551-8 MAKPAC Connector Stacking Case Type 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Makita MakPac Connector Stackable Power Tool Case 396mm 296mm 210mm 821551-8
Makita MakPac Connector Stackable Power Tool Case 396mm 296mm 210mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8SP Makpac Type 3 Stacking Connector Carry Case 396 x 296 x 210mm MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8SP Makpac Type 3 Stacking Connector Carry Case 396 x 296 x 210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC Type 3 Connector Case MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC Type 3 Connector Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC Type 3 Connector Case MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC Type 3 Connector Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Type 3 Case - 396mm x 296mm x 210mm MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 Makpac Type 3 Case - 396mm x 296mm x 210mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stackable Connector Case MAKPAC3
Makita 821551-8 MakPac Type 3 Stackable Connector Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Linkable suitcase system from Makita
Secure storage and transport of machines and accessories
Lid with secure locks
Connection to additional MAKPAC or toolbox possible

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKPAC SIZE 3 (821551-8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£23.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita DML812
£51.00
Makita DML812Compare 31 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£29.99
Makita DEADML801Compare 19 Prices
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.95
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: £5.95
Elsons Online
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel