Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191x84-4

Price History
• MAKPAC Organizer
• Compatible with MAKPAC system cases
• Transparent lid for clear view of small parts
• Product dimensions: 395 x 295 x 110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191x84-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 191X84-4 Makpac Case (Clear Lid)
Not compatible for use with standard Makpac inserts Various inserts available to suit (available separately) Item weight : 1.2 kilograms Item package dimensions : (105.0 X 395.0 X 295.0) millimeters, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Clear Lid MAKPAC Tool Case Stacking Organiser Tool Box Divider Twin Pack 2 x 191X84-4 - NO ORGANISER VERSION OF 191X80-2
Makita Clear Lid MAKPAC Tool Case Stacking Organiser Tool Box Divider Twin Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MAKPAC Organizer
Compatible with MAKPAC system cases
Transparent lid for clear view of small parts
Product dimensions: 395 x 295 x 110 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191x84-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
At last a Makita systainer with a good lock system.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/04/2024
|
Have many Makita and Festool systainers but never one for my screws. Dewalt were the default but of course does not lock onto anything I have. This has a locking device that prevents accidental opening. Recommended
Box very small not in use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2024
|
6 small box not go in use and 3 more are not good side
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
Mega....
alles
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/02/2024
|
super gelUFEN
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
06/12/2023
|
Very good for my keeping my dremel bits in order and small disc's as well.as polishing wheels
With reviews from

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191x84-4 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Makita

Makita 821552-6
£29.00
Makita 821552-6Compare 7 Prices
Makita E-10883
£77.95
Makita E-10883Compare 5 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 5 Prices
Makita Tool case E-08713
£92.99
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 2 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£147.99
Makita DEADML811Compare 3 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£37.99
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML805
£78.98
Makita DEADML805Compare 6 Prices
Makita DEADML809
£211.86
Makita DEADML809Compare 3 Prices
Makita DML812
£77.95
Makita DML812Compare 15 Prices
Makita DML810
£262.52
Makita DML810Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST83342-1
£56.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-73607
£56.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£68.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£52.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£51.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£65.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel